Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who 8 My Wings?
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Mercs - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
MajorSevi (United Buam of Bavaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mario Alberto Teutli (El Jeffe's Mercs - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Max Linke (United Buam of Bavaria - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Neil Hamilton (El Jeffe's Mercs - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Moritz (rudi) (United Buam of Bavaria - Dread Elves)
Game
Aaron Ramirez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Jörg Herzog (United Buam of Bavaria - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
joel flint (El Jeffe's Mercs - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Philipp Förster (United Buam of Bavaria - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Habib Echanove (El Jeffe's Mercs - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Carsten Richter (United Buam of Bavaria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Harkunash (United Buam of Bavaria - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Mercs - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Florian Greß (United Buam of Bavaria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 60 - 100 (122)
Player2
Mario Alberto Teutli (El Jeffe's Mercs - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium - Dread Elves)
Game
Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Neil Hamilton (El Jeffe's Mercs - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Mercs - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Team Belgium - Daemon Legions)
Game
Aaron Ramirez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Brunfaut Loick (Team Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Mercs - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
VANDERSANDE François (Team Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
joel flint (El Jeffe's Mercs - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Habib Echanove (El Jeffe's Mercs - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Guy Demeyere (Team Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
(42) 60 - 100 (118)
Player2
joel flint (El Jeffe's Mercs - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Ladislav Zich (Rota Nazdar - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Mercs - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Michal Bouša (Rota Nazdar - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Aaron Ramirez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Michal Bures (Rota Nazdar - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mario Alberto Teutli (El Jeffe's Mercs - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Rota Nazdar - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Neil Hamilton (El Jeffe's Mercs - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Jakub Klinský (Rota Nazdar - Daemon Legions)
Game
Habib Echanove (El Jeffe's Mercs - Highborn Elves)
6 - 14
Martin Černý (Rota Nazdar - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Mercs - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Jindrich Schovanec (Rota Nazdar - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Michal Malý (Rota Nazdar - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(135) 100 - 60 (25)
Player2
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Mercs - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Aaron Cassorla (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Saurian Ancients)
Game
joel flint (El Jeffe's Mercs - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Ben ObiWan (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mario Alberto Teutli (El Jeffe's Mercs - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Jose Enrique Toledo (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Mercs - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Franklin Molina (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Beast Herds)
Game
Neil Hamilton (El Jeffe's Mercs - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Paco Rafael Flores (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Habib Echanove (El Jeffe's Mercs - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Alex Arancibia (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aaron Ramirez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Germán San Martín (Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(112) 100 - 60 (48)
Player2
Letrado (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Neil Hamilton (El Jeffe's Mercs - Dread Elves)
Game
Cente (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Aaron Ramirez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
David (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Jesús Martínez (El Jeffe's Mercs - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Pablo C (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Jeff Durham (El Jeffe's Mercs - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Miguel tuba (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Habib Echanove (El Jeffe's Mercs - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (El Jeffe's Mercs - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Portador (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
joel flint (El Jeffe's Mercs - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Fer (Spanish Villain Mercenaries - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Mario Alberto Teutli (El Jeffe's Mercs - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net