Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
No I in UK UB Team Tournament
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(59) 50 - 30 (21)
Player2
Adam lake (Team Spunk - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Ross Townsley (Spiky Extravaganza - Ogre Khans)
Game
Drew Huntley (Team Spunk)
20 - 0
Frank (Spiky Extravaganza - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Matthew brown (Team Spunk)
20 - 0
Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Spiky Extravaganza - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Oliver Mather (Team Spunk - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
James Ledward (Spiky Extravaganza - Sylvan Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(65) 50 - 30 (15)
Player2
Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Spiky Extravaganza - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Robert Cousins (Team Drunk)
Game
Frank (Spiky Extravaganza - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Guillermo "Guiem" Nicolau (Team Drunk)
Game
James Ledward (Spiky Extravaganza - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Chay Davies-Smith (Team Drunk - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Ross Townsley (Spiky Extravaganza - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard (Team Drunk - Saurian Ancients)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 50 - 30 (23)
Player2
M (💋 your daddy’s 👄 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Spiky Extravaganza - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mike Silvester (💋 your daddy’s 👄 )
17 - 3
James Ledward (Spiky Extravaganza - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Terry Flaherty (💋 your daddy’s 👄 )
11 - 9
Ross Townsley (Spiky Extravaganza - Ogre Khans)
Game
The Master Nav Hussain (💋 your daddy’s 👄 - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Frank (Spiky Extravaganza - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(37) 37 - 43 (43)
Player2
josh burns (Not coming last - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
James Ledward (Spiky Extravaganza - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Paul Godbold (Not coming last - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Ross Townsley (Spiky Extravaganza - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tom Parker (Not coming last - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Spiky Extravaganza - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Tony Hayle (Not coming last - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Frank (Spiky Extravaganza - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(45) 45 - 35 (35)
Player2
Dawid 'DEEJWII' Prokopowicz (Spiky Extravaganza - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Fraser Campbell (Jabronis - Dread Elves)
Game
Frank (Spiky Extravaganza - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
Martin Bueno (Jabronis - Undying Dynasties)
Game
James Ledward (Spiky Extravaganza - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Andrew Lind (Jabronis - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ross Townsley (Spiky Extravaganza - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Paul McNeil (Jabronis)
Game
Contact:
Ask_my_bum@hotmail.com