Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who Let the Doge Out
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(22) 35 - 65 (78)
Player2
Andrii (Ukraine International Team - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Scrub (Just Believe - Daemon Legions)
Game
Dmytro (Ukraine International Team - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Ukraine International Team - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Jørund (Just Believe - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Ukraine International Team - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Andrea Manfroni (Just Believe - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine International Team - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Alex Schmid (Just Believe - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(85) 65 - 35 (15)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Just Believe - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Danrakh (Zbójcerze - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Just Believe - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Hypnotic (Zbójcerze - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jørund (Just Believe - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Big Boss M. (Zbójcerze - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Michał panterq Ćwik (Zbójcerze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Scrub (Just Believe - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
PSz (Zbójcerze - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Just Believe - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
gundizalbo (Los panitas, la vengansa - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Scrub (Just Believe - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Los panitas, la vengansa - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jørund (Just Believe - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Los panitas, la vengansa - Dread Elves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Popy (Los panitas, la vengansa - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Just Believe - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Alberto "Aerrows" (Los panitas, la vengansa - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Just Believe - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Thomas Möller (BUFU - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Just Believe - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Christian Brauer (BUFU - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jørund (Just Believe - Orcs and Goblins)
9 - 11
Anthony Thompson (BUFU - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Marius Maertens (BUFU - Daemon Legions)
Game
Scrub (Just Believe - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Maik Duus (BUFU - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Alistair Parren (British Bull Doges - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Jørund (Just Believe - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (British Bull Doges - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Scrub (Just Believe - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jacob Corteen (British Bull Doges - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Andrea Manfroni (Just Believe - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Luke Tranter (British Bull Doges - Empire of Sonnstahl)
2 - 18
Alex Schmid (Just Believe - Dread Elves)
Game
Mark Greensill (British Bull Doges - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net