Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who Let the Doge Out
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(84) 65 - 35 (16)
Player2
Jesse (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Franklin Molina (Xolos - Beast Herds)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Jose Enrique Toledo (Xolos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Xolos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Mika (Xolos - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Germán San Martín (Xolos - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Mario Alberto Teutli (Moctezumas Revenge - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Mika (Xolos - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Habib Echanove (Moctezumas Revenge - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Franklin Molina (Xolos - Beast Herds)
Game
Ben Kerr (Moctezumas Revenge - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Germán San Martín (Xolos - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jonathan Rojas (Moctezumas Revenge - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
Jose Enrique Toledo (Xolos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Moctezumas Revenge - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Xolos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(33) 35 - 65 (67)
Player2
Germán San Martín (Xolos - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Hugo Chui (Reign of Anarchy - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jose Enrique Toledo (Xolos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Adeyev Dmitriy (Reign of Anarchy - Daemon Legions)
Game
Franklin Molina (Xolos - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Francesco (Reign of Anarchy - Dread Elves)
Game
Mika (Xolos - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Chris Szymanski (Reign of Anarchy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Xolos - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Xavier (Fullstack3D #7464) (Reign of Anarchy - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Max Warton (czuwanie przy świecach - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Germán San Martín (Xolos - Highborn Elves)
Game
Bogi (czuwanie przy świecach - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Franklin Molina (Xolos - Beast Herds)
Game
Ben Wadsworth (czuwanie przy świecach - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Xolos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
David Meachen (czuwanie przy świecach - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Mika (Xolos - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mal Patel (czuwanie przy świecach - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jose Enrique Toledo (Xolos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(28) 35 - 65 (72)
Player2
Mark Ciarlone (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Jose Enrique Toledo (Xolos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jeremy Gottschalk (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Franklin Molina (Xolos - Beast Herds)
Game
Michael Mattox (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Xolos - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Germán San Martín (Xolos - Highborn Elves)
Game
Andrew Rapmund (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Mika (Xolos - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net