Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Who Let the Doge Out
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(22) 35 - 65 (78)
Player2
Andrii (Ukraine International Team - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Scrub (Just Believe - Daemon Legions)
Game
Dmytro (Ukraine International Team - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Just Believe - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Ukraine International Team - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Jørund (Just Believe - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Ukraine International Team - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Andrea Manfroni (Just Believe - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine International Team - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Alex Schmid (Just Believe - Dread Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Jeremy Gottschalk (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Ivan Diaz (Ukraine International Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Andrew Rapmund (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Andrii (Ukraine International Team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Vedran Zuanic (Ukraine International Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michael Mattox (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Dmytro (Ukraine International Team - Dread Elves)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Who Let Our Sloth Out - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Sviatoslav (Ukraine International Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Travis Weyforth (Doggey Style - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Vedran Zuanic (Ukraine International Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jordan Braun (Doggey Style - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Ivan Diaz (Ukraine International Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Bajapigeon (Doggey Style - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Andrii (Ukraine International Team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Keith (Doggey Style - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Dmytro (Ukraine International Team - Dread Elves)
Game
Arash (Doggey Style - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Sviatoslav (Ukraine International Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(69) 65 - 35 (31)
Player2
Ivan Diaz (Ukraine International Team - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Habib Echanove (Moctezumas Revenge - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine International Team - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Jonathan Rojas (Moctezumas Revenge - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Andrii (Ukraine International Team - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Moctezumas Revenge - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Dmytro (Ukraine International Team - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Ben Kerr (Moctezumas Revenge - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Ukraine International Team - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Mario Alberto Teutli (Moctezumas Revenge - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Thomas Möller (BUFU - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Sviatoslav (Ukraine International Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Maik Duus (BUFU - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Andrii (Ukraine International Team - Highborn Elves)
Game
Christian Brauer (BUFU - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Ivan Diaz (Ukraine International Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marius Maertens (BUFU - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Vedran Zuanic (Ukraine International Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Anthony Thompson (BUFU - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Dmytro (Ukraine International Team - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net