Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Nations Cup Online 2021 -
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(108) 100 - 60 (52)
Player2
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
Game
Isaac Alexander (Belgium - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Justin Coppe (Belgium - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Berti (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
Game
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
subspace (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Julian (Austria - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
ZWEI (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Schaufelschwein (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Anton "Sterotony" Hermann (Austria - Dread Elves)
Game
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Clef (Austria - Beast Herds)
Game
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(110) 100 - 60 (50)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 100 - 60 (60)
Player2
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(113) 100 - 60 (47)
Player2
Ir3k (Canada - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Ryan Capps (Canada - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
Game
Lawrence Mathes (Canada - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Canada - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (Canada - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Matthew Lau (Canada - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
Game
Doug Lamb (Canada - Hobgoblins)
13 - 7
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ryan Freiburger (Canada - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
6
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de