Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Nations Cup Online 2021 -
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(63) 63 - 97 (97)
Player2
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Mike van der Meulen (Netherlands - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Harm Smits (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Tom (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Marcel Ritsema (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Robin Morent (Netherlands - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Jelle van Alewijk (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
Game
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Kaj Geenen (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(116) 100 - 60 (44)
Player2
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
Alistair Parren (England - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jak Payne (England - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Rory Stoves (England - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Thomas Clews (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(101) 100 - 60 (59)
Player2
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
ZWEI (Austria - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Anton "Sterotony" Hermann (Austria - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Berti (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Clef (Austria - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
subspace (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Schaufelschwein (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Julian (Austria - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 100 - 60 (60)
Player2
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
5
Player1
(119) 100 - 60 (41)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
6
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de