Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Nations Cup Online 2021 -
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(108) 100 - 60 (52)
Player2
Alejo (México 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
18 - 2
K.Vela (Spain 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Azero (México 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
19 - 1
Miguel Castejón (Spain 1 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Mario The Warsmith (México 1 - Grashrak's Despoilers)
18 - 2
JOTA (Spain 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Wenceslao Bonifaz (México 1 - Crimson Court)
19 - 1
Alejandro Rendón (Spain 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Carlos Yager (México 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
18 - 2
Andrés Pirrongelli (Spain 1 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
AngryOwl (México 1 - Magore's Fiends)
13 - 7
Ximo Ventimilla (Spain 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Saul McCoffee (México 1 - Zarbag’s Gitz)
2 - 18
Adrian (Spain 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Bryan Felfoldy (México 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
1 - 19
Demi (Spain 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
2
Player1
(74) 74 - 86 (86)
Player2
Ximo Ventimilla (Spain 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
7 - 13
Mads Birch (United Nations - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Miguel Castejón (Spain 1 - Magore's Fiends)
1 - 19
Moongob (United Nations - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
K.Vela (Spain 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
6 - 14
Nick (United Nations - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Adrian (Spain 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
19 - 1
Alpharius (United Nations - Ylthari’s Guardians)
Game
Alejandro Rendón (Spain 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
20 - 0
Jan (United Nations - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Demi (Spain 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
20 - 0
Nico (United Nations - The Grymwatch)
Game
Andrés Pirrongelli (Spain 1 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
0 - 20
Christian (United Nations - Hedkrakka's Madmob)
Game
JOTA (Spain 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
1 - 19
Matteo (United Nations - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
3
Player1
(66) 66 - 94 (94)
Player2
Alejandro Rendón (Spain 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
5 - 15
Luink (México 2 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
JOTA (Spain 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
19 - 1
Nahum Cruz (México 2 - Morgok's Krushas)
Game
Andrés Pirrongelli (Spain 1 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
0 - 20
Neztarifh (México 2 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Miguel Castejón (Spain 1 - Magore's Fiends)
2 - 18
zaltret (México 2 - Starblood Stalkers)
Game
Ximo Ventimilla (Spain 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
1 - 19
misteriko (México 2 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
K.Vela (Spain 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
14 - 6
Raydan Marz (México 2 - Steelheart's Champions)
Game
Adrian (Spain 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
6 - 14
Alexis Solache (México 2 - Dread Pageant)
Game
Demi (Spain 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
19 - 1
Axl Alejandre (México 2 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
4
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
Daniel Skýpala (Czech Republic - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
19 - 1
Andrés Pirrongelli (Spain 1 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Honza Skýpala (Czech Republic - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
3 - 17
Ximo Ventimilla (Spain 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Vojtech Pustovka (Czech Republic - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
18 - 2
Alejandro Rendón (Spain 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Patrik Heczko (Czech Republic - Magore's Fiends)
2 - 18
JOTA (Spain 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Jakub Rys (Czech Republic - Crimson Court)
0 - 20
Demi (Spain 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Horstik (Czech Republic - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
19 - 1
Miguel Castejón (Spain 1 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Filip Vojáček (Czech Republic - The Grymwatch)
20 - 0
K.Vela (Spain 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Jiri Travnicek (Czech Republic - Morgwaeth's Blade Coven)
14 - 6
Adrian (Spain 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
5
Player1
(122) 100 - 60 (38)
Player2
Diablerist (Poland - Zarbag’s Gitz)
18 - 2
Alejandro Rendón (Spain 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Michal (Poland - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
19 - 1
Andrés Pirrongelli (Spain 1 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Benoslav (Poland - Magore's Fiends)
2 - 18
Demi (Spain 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Janek (Poland - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
20 - 0
JOTA (Spain 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
JKwasniewski (Poland - Crimson Court)
7 - 13
Adrian (Spain 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Krzysztof (Poland - Starblood Stalkers)
18 - 2
Miguel Castejón (Spain 1 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Matt Biernat (Poland - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
19 - 1
Ximo Ventimilla (Spain 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Michał Trojanowski (Poland - Sepulchral Guard)
19 - 1
K.Vela (Spain 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
6
Player1
(107) 100 - 60 (53)
Player2
titouan (France 1 - Hrothgorn's Mantrappers)
10 - 10
Miguel Castejón (Spain 1 - Magore's Fiends)
Game
Zeti (France 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
19 - 1
JOTA (Spain 1 - Lady Harrow's Mournflight)
Game
Barbiezarboy (France 1 - Godsworn Hunt)
1 - 19
Demi (Spain 1 - Drepur's Wraithcreepers)
Game
Florent "FlawlessGod" A (France 1 - Morgok's Krushas)
19 - 1
K.Vela (Spain 1 - Thundrik’s Profiteers)
Game
Gloin (France 1 - Sepulchral Guard)
19 - 1
Adrian (Spain 1 - Kainan's Reapers)
Game
Scelethus (France 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
19 - 1
Ximo Ventimilla (Spain 1 - Spiteclaw's Swarm)
Game
Pok (France 1 - Starblood Stalkers)
10 - 10
Andrés Pirrongelli (Spain 1 - Rippa's Snarlfangs)
Game
Mweax (France 1 - Crimson Court)
10 - 10
Alejandro Rendón (Spain 1 - Thorns of the Briar Queen)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de