Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Nations Cup Online 2021 -
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Rory Stoves (England - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Thomas Clews (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Alistair Parren (England - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Jak Payne (England - Beast Herds)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Tom (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Robin Morent (Netherlands - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Harm Smits (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
Jelle van Alewijk (Netherlands - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mike van der Meulen (Netherlands - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marcel Ritsema (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(110) 100 - 60 (50)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Mickael (France - Highborn Elves)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Etienne (France - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
LGH (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Eusèbe (France - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Kragg (France - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Agrael (France - Dread Elves)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Kolrhil (France - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
ARNAUD (France - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Isaac Alexander (Belgium - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Justin Coppe (Belgium - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
(119) 100 - 60 (41)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Mario Alberto Teutli (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Jose Enrique Toledo (Mexico - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Mexico - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Aaron Ramirez (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Habib Echanove (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Paco Rafael Flores (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Franklin Molina (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
6
Player1
(64) 64 - 96 (96)
Player2
Ryan Freiburger (Canada - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ir3k (Canada - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ryan Capps (Canada - Infernal Dwarves)
4 - 16
Mity (Russia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matthew Lau (Canada - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Canada - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
MoonShade (Russia - Dread Elves)
Game
Doug Lamb (Canada - Hobgoblins)
15 - 5
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Lawrence Mathes (Canada - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (Canada - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
tabletop@tgherford.de