Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2021 - Team
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(41) 1 - 1 (39)
Player2
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Nerds II - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Dean V. (Team Slovenia - Deathwatch)
Game
Stefan "Skargrimm" Geisenberger (40K Nerds II - Orks)
12 - 8
Žan Počkar (Team Slovenia - Grey Knights)
Game
Muhammed Cecen (40K Nerds II - Blood Angels)
3 - 17
Filip Kržišnik (Team Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Raphae Dörr (40K Nerds II - Tyranids)
11 - 9
Joachim Berger (Team Slovenia - Drukhari)
Game
2
Player1
(22) 0 - 2 (58)
Player2
Muhammed Cecen (40K Nerds II - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Leo (Blacklist - Drukhari)
Game
Stefan "Skargrimm" Geisenberger (40K Nerds II - Orks)
8 - 12
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist - Grey Knights)
Game
Raphae Dörr (40K Nerds II - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Nerds II - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Alessandro D'Agata (Blacklist - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
3
Player1
(56) 2 - 0 (24)
Player2
Bernd Stuppacher (Love, Death and Robots - Adeptus Custodes)
15 - 5
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Nerds II - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Lukas Brunner (Love, Death and Robots - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Raphae Dörr (40K Nerds II - Tyranids)
Game
Jakob Brunner (Love, Death and Robots - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
Stefan "Skargrimm" Geisenberger (40K Nerds II - Orks)
Game
Clemens (Love, Death and Robots - Necrons)
19 - 1
Muhammed Cecen (40K Nerds II - Blood Angels)
Game
4
Player1
(36) 1 - 1 (44)
Player2
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Nerds II - Adeptus Custodes)
7 - 13
Flord (Oldtown Newboys - Necrons)
Game
Raphae Dörr (40K Nerds II - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Elijah (Oldtown Newboys - Harlequins)
Game
Muhammed Cecen (40K Nerds II - Blood Angels)
6 - 14
Aaron (Oldtown Newboys - Tyranids)
Game
Stefan "Skargrimm" Geisenberger (40K Nerds II - Orks)
13 - 7
Norge (Oldtown Newboys - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 2 - 0 (31)
Player2
Darian “PowerWasher” Velciov (Team Romania - Adepta Sororitas)
14 - 6
Muhammed Cecen (40K Nerds II - Blood Angels)
Game
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Team Romania - Drukhari)
10 - 10
Raphae Dörr (40K Nerds II - Tyranids)
Game
Jaime Corona (Team Romania - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Stefan "Skargrimm" Geisenberger (40K Nerds II - Orks)
Game
Paul Silaghi (Team Romania - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Nerds II - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net