Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cossacks Raid - Master
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(87) 65 - 35 (13)
Player2
Jarekk (Przecietny polski team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Harry Axe (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Przecietny polski team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Glonojad (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Dread Elves)
Game
Guldur (Przecietny polski team - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Hoax (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Big Boss M. (Przecietny polski team - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Ed (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Arrander (Przecietny polski team - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
AKU (MakeWay! - Mielone i Kiszone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Ordin)
19 - 1
Guldur (Przecietny polski team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jezus (Ordin - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Michał panterq Ćwik (Przecietny polski team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marek Golan (Ordin - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Arrander (Przecietny polski team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Ordin - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Jarekk (Przecietny polski team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Ordin - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Big Boss M. (Przecietny polski team - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(77) 65 - 35 (23)
Player2
Big Boss M. (Przecietny polski team - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
goboss (Fanatycy Rocco - Dread Elves)
Game
Jarekk (Przecietny polski team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Dziop (Fanatycy Rocco - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Arrander (Przecietny polski team - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Kacper Pielaszek (Fanatycy Rocco - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Guldur (Przecietny polski team - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
grimgorg (Fanatycy Rocco - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Przecietny polski team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
r@fix (Fanatycy Rocco - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(39) 39 - 61 (61)
Player2
pazdzioch (Troskliwe Misie - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Michał panterq Ćwik (Przecietny polski team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Bogumił Kułakowski (Troskliwe Misie - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Guldur (Przecietny polski team - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Glegut (Troskliwe Misie - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Jarekk (Przecietny polski team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Semi (Troskliwe Misie - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Arrander (Przecietny polski team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Blazej (Troskliwe Misie - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Big Boss M. (Przecietny polski team - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Michał panterq Ćwik (Przecietny polski team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Dębek (JH - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Big Boss M. (Przecietny polski team - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Marcin Lipiński (JH - Daemon Legions)
Game
Arrander (Przecietny polski team - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (JH - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jarekk (Przecietny polski team - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
Riplay (JH - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Guldur (Przecietny polski team - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Michał Kołakowski (JH - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net