Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(17) 1 - 3 (22)
Player2
Pedro Torradinhas (Portugal - Germany)
0 - 1
Dennis Daniel Röhrs (Germany - America)
Game
André Silva (Portugal - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Marc Helbing (Germany - Germany)
Game
Alexandre Antunes (Portugal - Germany)
0 - 0
Peter Dziallas (Germany - America)
Game
Carlos Ferreira (Portugal - America)
0 - 0
Sven Steininger (Germany - Germany)
Game
Hugo Barata (Portugal - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
David Ruhkopf (Germany - America)
Game
Jorge Martins (Portugal - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Frank Roenspiess (Germany - Britain)
Game
2
Player1
(20) 3 - 3 (22)
Player2
Marc Helbing (Germany - Germany)
0 - 1
Kristian Lyngvald (Denmark - Britain)
Game
Sven Steininger (Germany - Germany)
0 - 1
Morten Schmidt (Denmark - Germany)
Game
Dennis Daniel Röhrs (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Benny Christiansen (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
David Ruhkopf (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Morten Brøgger (Denmark - America)
Game
Frank Roenspiess (Germany - Britain)
0 - 1
Anders Greve Jespersen (Denmark - America)
Game
Peter Dziallas (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Helge Macintyre (Denmark - Soviet Union)
Game
3
Player1
(13) 1 - 5 (29)
Player2
Dennis Daniel Röhrs (Germany - America)
0 - 1
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
Game
David Ruhkopf (Germany - America)
0 - 1
Peter Entwistle (England - Romania)
Game
Frank Roenspiess (Germany - Britain)
1 - 0
John Skelton (England - Germany)
Game
Marc Helbing (Germany - Germany)
0 - 1
Jeremy Evans (England - Italy)
Game
Peter Dziallas (Germany - America)
0 - 1
Steve Charlton (England - America)
Game
Sven Steininger (Germany - Germany)
0 - 1
Paul Stovell (England - Britain)
Game
4
Player1
(20) 2 - 2 (20)
Player2
Richard Hardy (Scotland - America)
0 - 1
Peter Dziallas (Germany - America)
Game
Greg Fyfe (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Dennis Daniel Röhrs (Germany - America)
Game
Stephen hughes (Scotland - Germany)
0 - 0
Marc Helbing (Germany - Germany)
Game
Laurence Donohoe (Scotland - America)
0 - 0
Frank Roenspiess (Germany - Britain)
Game
Martyn Bolton (Scotland - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Sven Steininger (Germany - Germany)
Game
Chris Smith (Scotland - Germany)
0 - 1
David Ruhkopf (Germany - America)
Game
5
Player1
(20) 2 - 4 (22)
Player2
Frank Roenspiess (Germany - Britain)
0 - 1
Vaggelis Tsaras (Greece - Germany)
Game
David Ruhkopf (Germany - America)
0 - 1
Panagiotis Skandalis (Greece - America)
Game
Marc Helbing (Germany - Germany)
0 - 1
Spiros Papatheodorou (Greece - Germany)
Game
Peter Dziallas (Germany - America)
0 - 1
George Chasandras (Greece - Soviet Union)
Game
Sven Steininger (Germany - Germany)
1 - 0
Nondas Tzanikopoulos (Greece - Germany)
Game
Dennis Daniel Röhrs (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Dimitris Kanellopoulos (Greece - America)
Game
6
Player1
(28) 5 - 1 (14)
Player2
Peter Dziallas (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Serkan Söalp (Turkey - America)
Game
Frank Roenspiess (Germany - Britain)
1 - 0
Bahadır Hacıoğlu (Turkey - Germany)
Game
Dennis Daniel Röhrs (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Murat Kilicoglu (Turkey - Germany)
Game
David Ruhkopf (Germany - America)
1 - 0
Egemen Cakaloglu (Turkey - Soviet Union)
Game
Sven Steininger (Germany - Germany)
1 - 0
Doruk Akyuz (Turkey - Germany)
Game
Marc Helbing (Germany - Germany)
0 - 1
Ahmet Ilpars (Turkey - America)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net