Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo - Dos Variant
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(73) 65 - 35 (27)
Player2
Benjamin Nardelli (TRC - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Erdem "Matrim" (First Priority - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Arnaud Vincent (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Jordan Braun (First Priority - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Sylvan Elves)
17 - 3
Josh Stuart (First Priority - Dread Elves)
Game
DUQUET (TRC - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Jeff Durham (First Priority - Beast Herds)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Michael Mattox (First Priority - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(59) 59 - 41 (41)
Player2
Ivan Diaz (New Team - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Jeff Durham (First Priority - Beast Herds)
Game
Orombi (New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Josh Stuart (First Priority - Dread Elves)
Game
Javier Graus (New Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Erdem "Matrim" (First Priority - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Feytor (New Team - Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Jordan Braun (First Priority - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Miguel tuba (New Team - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Michael Mattox (First Priority - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Erdem "Matrim" (First Priority - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jeff Durham (First Priority - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jordan Braun (First Priority - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michael Mattox (First Priority - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Jesse (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
Game
Josh Stuart (First Priority - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Jeff Durham (First Priority - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Adeyev Dmitriy (Reign of Anarchy - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jordan Braun (First Priority - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" (Reign of Anarchy - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michael Mattox (First Priority - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Francesco (Reign of Anarchy - Dread Elves)
Game
Erdem "Matrim" (First Priority - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Xavier (Fullstack3D #7464) (Reign of Anarchy - Beast Herds)
Game
Josh Stuart (First Priority - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Chris Szymanski (Reign of Anarchy - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(21) 35 - 65 (79)
Player2
Ben Kerr (That’s a lot of beef - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Josh Stuart (First Priority - Dread Elves)
Game
Brandon Gallegos (That’s a lot of beef - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Michael Mattox (First Priority - Daemon Legions)
Game
Chris (That’s a lot of beef - Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Jeff Durham (First Priority - Beast Herds)
Game
Evan Boritas (That’s a lot of beef - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Jordan Braun (First Priority - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Aaron Chaum (That’s a lot of beef - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Erdem "Matrim" (First Priority - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net