Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo - Dos Variant
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Jesse (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
Game
James Brown (England - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
Mark Greensill (England - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Michał panterq Ćwik (Zbójcerze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Hypnotic (Zbójcerze - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Danrakh (Zbójcerze - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mark Greensill (England - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
PSz (Zbójcerze - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
James Brown (England - Dread Elves)
6 - 14
Big Boss M. (Zbójcerze - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(51) 51 - 49 (49)
Player2
James Brown (England - Dread Elves)
2 - 18
Hugo Chui (5 guys 1 wing - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mark Greensill (England - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Ryan simister (5 guys 1 wing - Dread Elves)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
McCrae Loudon (5 guys 1 wing - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Bogi (5 guys 1 wing - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Max Warton (5 guys 1 wing - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(43) 43 - 57 (57)
Player2
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (TRC - Dwarven Holds)
Game
James Brown (England - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
DUQUET (TRC - Dread Elves)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Benjamin Nardelli (TRC - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mark Greensill (England - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Arnaud Vincent (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 35 - 65 (68)
Player2
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Konstantin Nikulin (The Fifth Element - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (The Fifth Element - Dread Elves)
Game
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (The Fifth Element - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
James Brown (England - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Alexander Koshkin (The Fifth Element - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mark Greensill (England - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Allor (The Fifth Element - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net