Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Griech (Germany - Deichlegionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Anthony Thompson (Germany - This is Sparta! - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Sebastian von Glahn (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Peter Ridder (Germany - This is Sparta! - Dread Elves)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Marc Oeser (Germany - This is Sparta! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
David Lisson (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Daniel Hazel (Germany - This is Sparta! - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marvin Klein (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Maximilian (Germany - This is Sparta! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Jan ranau (Germany - This is Sparta! - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Dominik Coenen (Germany - This is Sparta! - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stefan Potgeter (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Simon Pfefferle (Germany - This is Sparta! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Gabriel (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Griech (Germany - Deichlegionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Adi_ (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jonathan Lopez (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Marvin Klein (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
David Lisson (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Fabio Goupoutoula (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Minder Raphaël (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Stefan Potgeter (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Lichemeister (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tiziano Prestini (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Sebastian von Glahn (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Stefan Potgeter (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Jobst (Germany - TG PLAY! - Vermin Swarm)
Game
David Lisson (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Streifenkarl (Germany - TG PLAY! - Ogre Khans)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Marius Maertens (Germany - TG PLAY! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sebastian von Glahn (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - TG PLAY! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Ogre Khans)
17 - 3
Peter Folle (Germany - TG PLAY! - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Michael Grametzki (Germany - TG PLAY! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marvin Klein (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Frederick Humcke (Germany - TG PLAY! - Dread Elves)
Game
Griech (Germany - Deichlegionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Björn Bernsmeier (Germany - TG PLAY! - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(74) 74 - 86 (86)
Player2
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Equally Diced - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Sebastian von Glahn (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Denmark - Equally Diced - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Henning Grubb Basballe (Denmark - Equally Diced - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Stefan Potgeter (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christian Nislev (Denmark - Equally Diced - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
David Lisson (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Equally Diced - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Marvin Klein (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Griech (Germany - Deichlegionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Equally Diced - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(79) 79 - 81 (81)
Player2
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
David Lisson (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Sebastian von Glahn (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stefan Potgeter (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Daemon Legions)
2 - 18
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Griech (Germany - Deichlegionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dread Elves)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marvin Klein (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Hermans nico (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de