Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 60 - 100 (121)
Player2
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Equally Diced - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Equally Diced - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Filip (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Math-CD (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Denmark - Equally Diced - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
Geiser (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Equally Diced - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Henning Grubb Basballe (Denmark - Equally Diced - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Christian Nislev (Denmark - Equally Diced - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(103) 100 - 60 (57)
Player2
Henning Grubb Basballe (Denmark - Equally Diced - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Matthias Haberland (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Felix "Walmar" Funke (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christian Nislev (Denmark - Equally Diced - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Kai (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Tim Markmann (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Equally Diced - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Sascha "Lyannas" Garzke (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Equally Diced - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Daniel (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Equally Diced - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Lars Witte (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Ogre Khans)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Denmark - Equally Diced - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
... (Ukraine - FCK PTN! - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Equally Diced - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Adi_ (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Denmark - Equally Diced - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Lichemeister (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Henning Grubb Basballe (Denmark - Equally Diced - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Minder Raphaël (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Christian Nislev (Denmark - Equally Diced - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Tiziano Prestini (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Sylvan Elves)
17 - 3
Jonathan Lopez (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Equally Diced - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Fabio Goupoutoula (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Equally Diced - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Gabriel (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
4
Player1
(74) 74 - 86 (86)
Player2
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Equally Diced - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Sebastian von Glahn (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Denmark - Equally Diced - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Henning Grubb Basballe (Denmark - Equally Diced - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Stefan Potgeter (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christian Nislev (Denmark - Equally Diced - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
David Lisson (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Equally Diced - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Marvin Klein (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Griech (Germany - Deichlegionäre - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Equally Diced - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Deichlegionäre - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Equally Diced - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Arnaud Vincent (France - TRC - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Equally Diced - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Nico57 (France - TRC - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Equally Diced - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Tharbak (France - TRC - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Yann Nguyen Van (France - TRC - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Denis Kolsuz (Denmark - Equally Diced - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Chawal (France - TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Christian Nislev (Denmark - Equally Diced - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Damsetoi (France - TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Henning Grubb Basballe (Denmark - Equally Diced - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Benjamin Nardelli (France - TRC - Highborn Elves)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Equally Diced - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Gaspard (France - TRC - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de