Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Klaas (Bosses of the STOMP! - Greenskinz)
20 - 0
Roy Viefhues (Masse statt Klasse - Nurgle)
Game
Fryderyk Zoll (Bosses of the STOMP! - Ogor Mawtribes)
0 - 20
Benjamin Engel (Masse statt Klasse - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Lukas Wagner (Bosses of the STOMP! - Daughters of Khaine)
15 - 5
Dan (Masse statt Klasse - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Stefan Kortenjan (Bosses of the STOMP! - Fyreslayers)
17 - 3
Flo Po (Masse statt Klasse - Nighthaunt)
Game
Tobiasz (Bosses of the STOMP! - Soulblight Gravelords)
0 - 20
Ulf Thiele (Masse statt Klasse - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
2
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Jan Hoyer (Top Tables Finest - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
0 - 20
Ulf Thiele (Masse statt Klasse - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Alexandersson (Top Tables Finest - Greenskinz)
20 - 0
Benjamin Engel (Masse statt Klasse - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Daniel Ehlig (Top Tables Finest - Nurgle)
20 - 0
Dan (Masse statt Klasse - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Lukas Reinhardt (Top Tables Finest - Seraphon)
4 - 16
Roy Viefhues (Masse statt Klasse - Nurgle)
Game
Erik Wöller (Top Tables Finest - Kharadron Overlords)
18 - 2
Flo Po (Masse statt Klasse - Nighthaunt)
Game
3
Player1
(90) 65 - 35 (0)
Player2
Dan (Masse statt Klasse - Lumineth Realm Lords)
20 - 0
Tobias holler (United Nations - Seraphon)
Game
Roy Viefhues (Masse statt Klasse - Nurgle)
20 - 0
Mark Unterstab (United Nations - Greenskinz)
Game
Flo Po (Masse statt Klasse - Nighthaunt)
10 - 10
United Nations
Game
Ulf Thiele (Masse statt Klasse - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Johannes Stuhler (United Nations - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Benjamin Engel (Masse statt Klasse - Ogor Mawtribes)
20 - 0
TGPlay! Andre (United Nations - Sons of Behemat)
Game
4
Player1
(43) 43 - 57 (57)
Player2
Tomáš Růt (Brawl Stars - Sylvaneth)
0 - 20
Ulf Thiele (Masse statt Klasse - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Adamek (Brawl Stars - Skaventide)
6 - 14
Dan (Masse statt Klasse - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Plagat (Brawl Stars - Daughters of Khaine)
9 - 11
Roy Viefhues (Masse statt Klasse - Nurgle)
Game
Jan (Brawl Stars - Beasts of Chaos)
9 - 11
Benjamin Engel (Masse statt Klasse - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Boda (Brawl Stars - Sons of Behemat)
19 - 1
Flo Po (Masse statt Klasse - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Mitchell de Boer (The Dutchies - Nighthaunt)
2 - 18
Ulf Thiele (Masse statt Klasse - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
teun (The Dutchies - Tzeentch)
0 - 20
Roy Viefhues (Masse statt Klasse - Nurgle)
Game
Peter Zuidgeest (The Dutchies - Stormcast Eternals)
13 - 7
Dan (Masse statt Klasse - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Agnes Feher (The Dutchies - Seraphon)
19 - 1
Flo Po (Masse statt Klasse - Nighthaunt)
Game
Fabian (The Dutchies - Sons of Behemat)
4 - 16
Benjamin Engel (Masse statt Klasse - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de