Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Alpine Cup 2022 - Team Eve
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(48) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Philipp Wolf (40K Trolls II - Grey Knights)
18 - 2
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
El Matzo (40K Trolls II - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Thousand sons)
Game
Andreas Kochmann (40K Trolls II - )
11 - 9
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Necrons)
Game
Vojtěch Čistecký (40K Trolls II - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (23)
Player2
Fabian-Andreas Blessing (40K Trolls I - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Necrons)
Game
Mario "Barkeeper" Höltge (40K Trolls I - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Gabriel Kalthoff (40K Trolls I - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Joscha "SaltyJoe" Schmitz (40K Trolls I - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Thousand sons)
Game
3
Player1
(44) 1 - 1 (36)
Player2
Darian “PowerWasher” Velciov (Teamisoara - Harlequins)
15 - 5
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Paul Silaghi (Teamisoara - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Necrons)
Game
Medinceanu Paul-Catalin (Teamisoara - Heretic Astartes)
3 - 17
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Paul Ovidiu "Bunker Buster" (Teamisoara - T'au Empire)
6 - 14
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Thousand sons)
Game
4
Player1
(25) 0 - 2 (55)
Player2
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Philipp Sta (Alpha Legion - Orks)
Game
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Aaron (Alpha Legion - Tyranids)
Game
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Necrons)
5 - 15
Bernd Stuppacher (Alpha Legion - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Clemens (Alpha Legion - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(43) 1 - 1 (37)
Player2
Michael "Ghost" S. (Tabletop Scouts - Necrons)
20 - 0
David Wolf (Hairesy - Death Guard)
Game
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts - Adeptus Custodes)
14 - 6
Manuel Ninaus (Hairesy - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Josef Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Thousand sons)
9 - 11
Gerald Mayer (Hairesy - Dark Angels)
Game
Sandra "Aurelia" Orman (Tabletop Scouts - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Hans Peter Deutsch (Hairesy - T'au Empire)
Game
Contact:
pizzaguardian@hotmail.com