Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (55)
Player2
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Germany Alpha - Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Robin Morent (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Germany Alpha - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Cantiniaux Maximilien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
Maik Duus (Germany - Germany Alpha - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Hadrien janne (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thomas Möller (Germany - Germany Alpha - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Rothulf (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Henrik (Germany - Germany Alpha - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
bovy thibaud (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Christian Brauer (Germany - Germany Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
sebastien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Asklanders)
Game
Scrub (Germany - Germany Alpha - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Highborn Elves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Germany Alpha - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(71) 71 - 89 (89)
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - Poland 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Christian Brauer (Germany - Germany Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Adam (Poland - Poland 2 - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Henrik (Germany - Germany Alpha - Dread Elves)
Game
Świerszczu (Poland - Poland 2 - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Scrub (Germany - Germany Alpha - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Filip (Poland - Poland 2 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Maik Duus (Germany - Germany Alpha - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dezyr (Poland - Poland 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Germany Alpha - Ogre Khans)
Game
Wojtuś (Poland - Poland 2 - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Thomas Möller (Germany - Germany Alpha - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Azurix (Poland - Poland 2 - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Germany Alpha - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland - Poland 2 - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Germany Alpha - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(110) 100 - 60 (50)
Player2
Henrik (Germany - Germany Alpha - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Christian Brauer (Germany - Germany Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
20 - 0
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Germany Alpha - Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Germany Alpha - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Harm Smits (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Maik Duus (Germany - Germany Alpha - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Dread Elves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Germany Alpha - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Niek H (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Scrub (Germany - Germany Alpha - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Thomas Möller (Germany - Germany Alpha - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Bart Saes (Netherlands - Dutch Lions - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(104) 100 - 60 (56)
Player2
Henrik (Germany - Germany Alpha - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Christian Brauer (Germany - Germany Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thomas Möller (Germany - Germany Alpha - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Germany Alpha - Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Germany Alpha - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Cedric Van Belle (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Dread Elves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Germany Alpha - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Maik Duus (Germany - Germany Alpha - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Hermans nico (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Scrub (Germany - Germany Alpha - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - East Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 83 - 77 (77)
Player2
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Germany Alpha - Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Maik Duus (Germany - Germany Alpha - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Henrik (Germany - Germany Alpha - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Math-CD (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Scrub (Germany - Germany Alpha - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Germany Alpha - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Thomas Möller (Germany - Germany Alpha - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Geiser (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Germany Alpha - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Filip (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Christian Brauer (Germany - Germany Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de