Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (55)
Player2
Adam (Poland - Poland 2 - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Ogre Khans)
Game
Filip (Poland - Poland 2 - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Mathias Andersen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Świerszczu (Poland - Poland 2 - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dezyr (Poland - Poland 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Edward Murdoch (Denmark - The Cassive M - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Poland - Poland 2 - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Daniel MacMeeking (Denmark - The Cassive M - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Wojtuś (Poland - Poland 2 - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Kim Busk (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - Poland 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Azurix (Poland - Poland 2 - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Mathias Andersen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Robin Morent (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Edward Murdoch (Denmark - The Cassive M - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Cantiniaux Maximilien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
bovy thibaud (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Daniel MacMeeking (Denmark - The Cassive M - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kim Busk (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Hadrien janne (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Rothulf (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
sebastien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Asklanders)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(99) 99 - 61 (61)
Player2
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kim Busk (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
Jan Willem (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Asklanders)
Game
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Hessel (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Sem Janssen (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Mick Boe (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Edward Murdoch (Denmark - The Cassive M - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Rik de Meij (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Daniel MacMeeking (Denmark - The Cassive M - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Ortwin (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mathias Andersen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Netherlands - Dutch Team 1 - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 60 - 100 (107)
Player2
Mathias Andersen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Adi_ (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Tiziano Prestini (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Jonathan Lopez (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Dread Elves)
Game
Edward Murdoch (Denmark - The Cassive M - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Minder Raphaël (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Michael Salom (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kim Busk (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Fabio Goupoutoula (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Highborn Elves)
Game
Daniel MacMeeking (Denmark - The Cassive M - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Lichemeister (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Gabriel (Switzerland - Swiss 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Ricardo Bolz (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Kim Busk (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marc Duncker (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Lupo (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Edward Murdoch (Denmark - The Cassive M - Daemon Legions)
Game
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jens (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Daemon Legions)
3 - 17
Daniel MacMeeking (Denmark - The Cassive M - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Joachim (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marc Denc (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Mathias Andersen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de