Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(119) 100 - 60 (41)
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Fabian G (Germany - Deichburschen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Maurice Link (Germany - Deichburschen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Furion (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Bladeox (Germany - Deichburschen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ever (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Maurice W (Germany - Deichburschen - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer (Germany - Deichburschen - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Jan Olaf Schulenburg (Germany - Deichburschen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jezus (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Martin Schaefer (Germany - Deichburschen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
goboss (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Chris (Germany - Deichburschen - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(72) 72 - 88 (88)
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Nico57 (France - TRC - Vermin Swarm)
Game
goboss (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Tharbak (France - TRC - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Furion (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Benjamin Nardelli (France - TRC - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ever (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Chawal (France - TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jezus (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Arnaud Vincent (France - TRC - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Gaspard (France - TRC - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Beast Herds)
18 - 2
Yann Nguyen Van (France - TRC - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Damsetoi (France - TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(26) 60 - 100 (134)
Player2
Marc Duncker (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Beast Herds)
Game
Patric Steininger (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lupo (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Jezus (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Furion (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ricardo Bolz (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marc Denc (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jens (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
goboss (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Dread Elves)
Game
Joachim (Germany - Team Pfiffig - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Ever (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(72) 72 - 88 (88)
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Filip (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Geiser (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Furion (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
cocofreeze (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jezus (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Aurelien Barakat (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
goboss (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ever (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Math-CD (Switzerland - Team Switzerland - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(129) 100 - 60 (31)
Player2
Ever (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Hadrien janne (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
bovy thibaud (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Robin Morent (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Furion (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Rothulf (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jezus (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
goboss (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Cantiniaux Maximilien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Kaj Geenen (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Polish Luna Expedition - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
sebastien (Belgium - West Coast All Stars - Asklanders)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de