Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Los Ocho Pollos
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(103) 100 - 60 (57)
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Luna strikes back - Infernal Dwarves)
19 - 1
Joe Finlayson (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Luna strikes back - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Keith (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Luna strikes back - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Phil Blake (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ever (Luna strikes back - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Tim Adair (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Luna strikes back - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Josh Stuart (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Luna strikes back - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Miguel tuba (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Luna strikes back - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Dread Elves)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Luna strikes back - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Matthew Taggert (Fin’s Basement Buccaneers - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
Scrub (Furion Fanclub - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Ever (Luna strikes back - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Maik Duus (Furion Fanclub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Aleksander Jaworowski (Luna strikes back - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Thomas Möller (Furion Fanclub - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Marek Gmyrek (Luna strikes back - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Furion Fanclub - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Michał Rusinek (Luna strikes back - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Furion Fanclub - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Tomasz Tutaj (Luna strikes back - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Peter Ridder (Furion Fanclub - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Luna strikes back - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Furion Fanclub - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Luna strikes back - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christian Brauer (Furion Fanclub - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Stanislaw Scheiner (Luna strikes back - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Luna strikes back - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Alexander Koshkin (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ever (Luna strikes back - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Franklin Molina (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Beast Herds)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Luna strikes back - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Habib Echanove (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Luna strikes back - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Jorge Mtz (Chummer) (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Luna strikes back - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Luna strikes back - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Paco Rafael Flores (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Luna strikes back - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Ogre Khans)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Luna strikes back - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Some Vodka & Some Tequila - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(62) 62 - 98 (98)
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Luna strikes back - Vermin Swarm)
2 - 18
Alberto "Aerrows" (Guardia Varega - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ever (Luna strikes back - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Guardia Varega - Dread Elves)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Luna strikes back - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Kaiser (Guardia Varega - Beast Herds)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Luna strikes back - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Ivan Diaz (Guardia Varega - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Luna strikes back - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
gundizalbo (Guardia Varega - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Luna strikes back - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardia Varega - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Luna strikes back - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Dadmon (Guardia Varega - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Luna strikes back - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Popy (Guardia Varega - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(70) 70 - 90 (90)
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Luna strikes back - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Kolzar (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Luna strikes back - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Big 1 (Black Bulls - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Luna strikes back - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Luna strikes back - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
giri (Black Bulls - Dread Elves)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Luna strikes back - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Sergio Ronda (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Luna strikes back - Beast Herds)
4 - 16
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Luna strikes back - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ever (Luna strikes back - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net