Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Los Ocho Pollos
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(50) 60 - 100 (110)
Player2
Ryan Freiburger (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Thomas Möller (Furion Fanclub - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matthew Lau (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Scrub (Furion Fanclub - Sylvan Elves)
Game
John Wiff (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Anthony Thompson (Furion Fanclub - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Doug Lamb (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Clement Konopnicki (Furion Fanclub - Ogre Khans)
Game
tulmir (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Paul Feuerstake (Furion Fanclub - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ir3k (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Christian Brauer (Furion Fanclub - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Maik Duus (Furion Fanclub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Lawrence Mathes (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Peter Ridder (Furion Fanclub - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
Scrub (Furion Fanclub - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Ever (Luna strikes back - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Maik Duus (Furion Fanclub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Aleksander Jaworowski (Luna strikes back - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Thomas Möller (Furion Fanclub - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Marek Gmyrek (Luna strikes back - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Furion Fanclub - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Michał Rusinek (Luna strikes back - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Furion Fanclub - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Tomasz Tutaj (Luna strikes back - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Peter Ridder (Furion Fanclub - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Luna strikes back - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Furion Fanclub - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Luna strikes back - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christian Brauer (Furion Fanclub - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Stanislaw Scheiner (Luna strikes back - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(70) 70 - 90 (90)
Player2
Adam Jones (Team England - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Paul Feuerstake (Furion Fanclub - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jacob Corteen (Team England - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Peter Ridder (Furion Fanclub - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (Team England - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Scrub (Furion Fanclub - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Marcus Lake (Team England - Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Maik Duus (Furion Fanclub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Luke Tranter (Team England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Clement Konopnicki (Furion Fanclub - Ogre Khans)
Game
josh burns (Team England - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Thomas Möller (Furion Fanclub - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mark Greensill (Team England - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Christian Brauer (Furion Fanclub - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Chris Bond (Team England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Anthony Thompson (Furion Fanclub - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(68) 68 - 92 (92)
Player2
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Peter Ridder (Furion Fanclub - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
giri (Black Bulls - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Anthony Thompson (Furion Fanclub - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kolzar (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Thomas Möller (Furion Fanclub - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Sergio Ronda (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Paul Feuerstake (Furion Fanclub - Daemon Legions)
Game
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Christian Brauer (Furion Fanclub - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Big 1 (Black Bulls - Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Scrub (Furion Fanclub - Sylvan Elves)
Game
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Maik Duus (Furion Fanclub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Clement Konopnicki (Furion Fanclub - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (Furion Fanclub - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Hugo Chui (Team New Zealand - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Furion Fanclub - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Jeff Durham (Team New Zealand - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Peter Ridder (Furion Fanclub - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
McCrae Loudon (Team New Zealand - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Maik Duus (Furion Fanclub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Ryan simister (Team New Zealand - Dread Elves)
Game
Christian Brauer (Furion Fanclub - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Eric R. (Team New Zealand - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Thomas Möller (Furion Fanclub - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Bogi (Team New Zealand - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Scrub (Furion Fanclub - Sylvan Elves)
17 - 3
Mark Skilton (Team New Zealand - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Furion Fanclub - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Mal Patel (Team New Zealand - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net