Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Los Ocho Pollos
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(50) 60 - 100 (110)
Player2
Ryan Freiburger (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Thomas Möller (Furion Fanclub - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matthew Lau (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Scrub (Furion Fanclub - Sylvan Elves)
Game
John Wiff (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Anthony Thompson (Furion Fanclub - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Doug Lamb (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Clement Konopnicki (Furion Fanclub - Ogre Khans)
Game
tulmir (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Paul Feuerstake (Furion Fanclub - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ir3k (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Saurian Ancients)
17 - 3
Christian Brauer (Furion Fanclub - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Maik Duus (Furion Fanclub - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Lawrence Mathes (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Peter Ridder (Furion Fanclub - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Standin (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Doug Lamb (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Standin10 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Ir3k (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Standin2 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
John Wiff (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Ogre Khans)
Game
Standin3 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Lawrence Mathes (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Standin4 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Matthew Lau (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Standin5 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Ryan Freiburger (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Daemon Legions)
Game
Standin7 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Serbulent (Serb) (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
Game
Standin8 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
tulmir (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
Big 1 (Black Bulls - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
tulmir (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Serbulent (Serb) (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
Game
Kolzar (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Ryan Freiburger (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Daemon Legions)
Game
Sergio Ronda (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Lawrence Mathes (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Matthew Lau (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Sylvan Elves)
Game
giri (Black Bulls - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Ir3k (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Saurian Ancients)
Game
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Doug Lamb (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
John Wiff (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(91) 91 - 69 (69)
Player2
tulmir (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Small PP Pretenders - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Matthew Lau (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Hallvard (Small PP Pretenders - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ryan Freiburger (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Jørund (Small PP Pretenders - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ir3k (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Hermund F (Small PP Pretenders - Beast Herds)
Game
John Wiff (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Jeremy Gottschalk (Small PP Pretenders - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Lenny Szatkowski (Small PP Pretenders - Daemon Legions)
Game
Doug Lamb (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Omarcomin (Small PP Pretenders - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Lawrence Mathes (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Michael Mattox (Small PP Pretenders - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(72) 72 - 88 (88)
Player2
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
tulmir (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Team Belgium - Vermin Swarm)
2 - 18
Ir3k (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Saurian Ancients)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Team Belgium - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Serbulent (Serb) (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
Game
Agrael (Team Belgium - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Ryan Freiburger (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Daemon Legions)
Game
Merlijn Dejonckheere (Team Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Doug Lamb (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Team Belgium - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Matthew Lau (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Team Belgium - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Lawrence Mathes (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Team Belgium - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
John Wiff (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net