Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Los Ocho Pollos
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Standin (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Alex Schmid (Team USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Standin10 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Ben Mitchell (Team USA - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Standin2 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Chris Mince (Team USA - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Standin3 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Justin Burgy (Team USA - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Standin4 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Mark Ciarlone (Team USA - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Standin5 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Ryan-Staudle (Team USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Standin7 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Ryan Capps (Team USA - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Standin8 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Travis Weyforth (Team USA - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Standin (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Doug Lamb (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Standin10 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Ir3k (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Standin2 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
John Wiff (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Ogre Khans)
Game
Standin3 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Lawrence Mathes (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Standin4 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
Matthew Lau (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Standin5 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Ryan Freiburger (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Daemon Legions)
Game
Standin7 (Bye Bye Bye)
7 - 13
Serbulent (Serb) (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Highborn Elves)
Game
Standin8 (Bye Bye Bye)
8 - 12
tulmir (Loose Men with Moose Morals - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Team USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Standin (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Ben Mitchell (Team USA - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Standin10 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Chris Mince (Team USA - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Standin2 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Justin Burgy (Team USA - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Standin3 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Team USA - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Standin4 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Ryan Capps (Team USA - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Standin5 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Team USA - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Standin7 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Travis Weyforth (Team USA - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Standin8 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Alex Schmid (Team USA - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Standin8 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Ben Mitchell (Team USA - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Standin7 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Chris Mince (Team USA - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Standin5 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Justin Burgy (Team USA - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Standin4 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Mark Ciarlone (Team USA - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Standin3 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Ryan Capps (Team USA - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Standin2 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Ryan-Staudle (Team USA - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Standin10 (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
Travis Weyforth (Team USA - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Standin (Bye Bye Bye)
Game
5
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net