Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Home Nations 2022
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(82) 1 - 1 (78)
Player2
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Peter Dunlea (Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Jonathan (Sweden)
9 - 11
Colin Power (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
Joseph Musgrave (Ireland - )
Game
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Dylan (Ireland - Grey Knights)
Game
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
11 - 9
Alec Cornelius (Ireland)
Game
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Pearce Condren (Ireland)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Nicholas (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
14 - 6
Ian (Ireland)
Game
2
Player1
(53) 0 - 2 (107)
Player2
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Tony Chew (England - Officio Assassinorum)
Game
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
13 - 7
Nathan Roberts (England)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Josh Roberts (England)
Game
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Matt Robertson (England)
Game
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
0 - 20
Mani (England)
Game
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
7 - 13
Alex Petford (England)
Game
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Mike Porter (England - )
Game
Jonathan (Sweden)
13 - 7
James Ramsay (England)
Game
3
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
13 - 7
bart wasteels (Belgium - Thousand sons)
Game
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
2 - 18
Liam (Belgium - Harlequins)
Game
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Dusaussois Guillaume (Belgium)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Tom Adriany (Belgium - T'au Empire)
Game
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Vidar (Belgium)
Game
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
El Gringo (Belgium)
Game
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
1 - 19
Arne Zerndt (Belgium - Drukhari)
Game
Jonathan (Sweden)
10 - 10
Dag Samuelsson (Belgium - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 0 - 2 (94)
Player2
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
10 - 10
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales)
0 - 20
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
Game
Gaz (Wales)
0 - 20
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales)
17 - 3
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ash (Wales - Adeptus Custodes)
3 - 17
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
12 - 8
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
Game
Richard Gwatkin (Wales)
15 - 5
Jonathan (Sweden)
Game
Brett Armitage (Wales - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(92) 2 - 0 (68)
Player2
Christoph Fiedler (Sweden - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
Rolf Pihl (Denmark - Aeldari)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Drukhari)
5 - 15
Killi (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
Axel Rydén (Sweden - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Martijn Versteeg (Denmark - Genestealer cult)
Game
Jonathan (Sweden)
11 - 9
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Denmark - Drukhari)
Game
Henrik Lampén (Sweden - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Denmark)
Game
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Sylvester Erik (Denmark - Thousand sons)
Game
Sebastian Larsson (Sweden)
13 - 7
Jan Jensen (Denmark)
Game
Johannes Wadin (Sweden - Adeptus Mechanicus)
10 - 10
Nikolaj Jensen (Denmark)
Game
Contact:
Scotland40k@gmail.com