Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GTC - Nations Cup 2022
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(30) 35 - 65 (70)
Player2
Tom (Team NL1 - Stormcast Eternals)
0 - 20
Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Deutschland 1 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Douwe Klomp (Team NL1 - Skaventide)
4 - 16
Wolfgang Bongartz (Team Deutschland 1 - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Nard Vliegenthart (Team NL1 - Soulblight Gravelords)
9 - 11
Marius (Team Deutschland 1 - Nurgle)
Game
Ryan Burruss (Team NL1 - Cities of Sigmar)
9 - 11
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Deutschland 1 - Fyreslayers)
Game
Lex Decrauw (Team NL1 - Nurgle)
8 - 12
Jens Freudenstein (Team Deutschland 1 - Greenskinz)
Game
2
Player1
(18) 35 - 65 (82)
Player2
TGPlay! Andre (United Nations - Sons of Behemat)
1 - 19
Nard Vliegenthart (Team NL1 - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Tobias holler (United Nations - Seraphon)
0 - 20
Tom (Team NL1 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Mark Unterstab (United Nations - Greenskinz)
0 - 20
Douwe Klomp (Team NL1 - Skaventide)
Game
Paul van der Weijden (United Nations - Soulblight Gravelords)
6 - 14
Lex Decrauw (Team NL1 - Nurgle)
Game
Johannes Stuhler (United Nations - Idoneth Deepkin)
11 - 9
Ryan Burruss (Team NL1 - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
3
Player1
(84) 65 - 35 (16)
Player2
Ryan Burruss (Team NL1 - Cities of Sigmar)
13 - 7
Terry van Leeuwen (Team NL3 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Lex Decrauw (Team NL1 - Nurgle)
20 - 0
Jan (Team NL3 - Tzeentch)
Game
Douwe Klomp (Team NL1 - Skaventide)
20 - 0
Henri (Team NL3 - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Tom (Team NL1 - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Nicky Boerboom (Team NL3 - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Nard Vliegenthart (Team NL1 - Soulblight Gravelords)
11 - 9
Chicovlith (Team NL3 - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
4
Player1
(46) 46 - 54 (54)
Player2
Nard Vliegenthart (Team NL1 - Soulblight Gravelords)
12 - 8
Oliver Ceyhun (KriegsmotteK - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Ryan Burruss (Team NL1 - Cities of Sigmar)
9 - 11
Bastian Gerstner (KriegsmotteK - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Lex Decrauw (Team NL1 - Nurgle)
12 - 8
Stephan (KriegsmotteK - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Douwe Klomp (Team NL1 - Skaventide)
9 - 11
Lukas (KriegsmotteK - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Tom (Team NL1 - Stormcast Eternals)
4 - 16
Timo Wiebel (KriegsmotteK - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Pavel (Gamemat.eu - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Douwe Klomp (Team NL1 - Skaventide)
Game
Fecistius (Gamemat.eu - Nurgle)
2 - 18
Nard Vliegenthart (Team NL1 - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Bart (Gamemat.eu - Fyreslayers)
3 - 17
Tom (Team NL1 - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Orzo (Gamemat.eu - Idoneth Deepkin)
20 - 0
Ryan Burruss (Team NL1 - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Adam Slovak (Gamemat.eu - Khorne)
18 - 2
Lex Decrauw (Team NL1 - Nurgle)
Game
Contact:
tgplay@tgherford.de