Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Warlords 8's
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(136) 2 - 0 (24)
Player2
Michael Duff (Scouse in the House - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Chris (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Dylan (Scouse in the House - Officio Assassinorum)
20 - 0
Ben Gould (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Tyranids)
Game
Isaac (Scouse in the House - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Blood Angels)
Game
Christopher Chedotal (Scouse in the House - Thousand sons)
15 - 5
Joshua Gray (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Grey Knights)
Game
Peter Duff (Scouse in the House - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Curtis Sexton (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Thousand sons)
Game
Sean Friday (Scouse in the House - Drukhari)
16 - 4
Dan Woodhouse (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Genestealer cult)
Game
Sophie dolling (Scouse in the House - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - T'au Empire)
Game
Will (Scouse in the House - Dark Angels)
16 - 4
philip young (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Orks)
Game
2
Player1
(45) 0 - 2 (115)
Player2
Chris (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Mark Cawdrey (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ben Gould (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Sam (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Curtis Sexton (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Thousand sons)
2 - 18
Markus (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Joshua Gray (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Grey Knights)
8 - 12
Harris Richards (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Blood Angels)
Game
philip young (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Orks)
10 - 10
Matthew (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Imperial Knights)
Game
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
Dom Brundler (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Orks)
Game
Dan Woodhouse (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Genestealer cult)
2 - 18
James Wilson (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Aeldari)
Game
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Blood Angels)
5 - 15
Tom Curtis (Manchester Hive Wargaming - Necrons)
Game
3
Player1
(118) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Curtis Sexton (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Thousand sons)
Game
Ash (Savvy Submariners - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Chris (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Big Jon Talbot (Savvy Submariners - Necrons)
20 - 0
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Blood Angels)
Game
Aaron Mosquera (Savvy Submariners - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Dan Woodhouse (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Genestealer cult)
Game
Brett Armitage (Savvy Submariners - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Ben Gould (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Radford (Savvy Submariners - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
philip young (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Orks)
Game
William Reed (Savvy Submariners - Questor Traitoris)
18 - 2
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - T'au Empire)
Game
Alex Petford (Savvy Submariners - Thousand sons)
11 - 9
Joshua Gray (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Grey Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Sunil Pathak (The Rat Pack - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Joshua Gray (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Grey Knights)
Game
Rhys (The Rat Pack - Thousand sons)
19 - 1
philip young (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Orks)
Game
Martin Toal (The Rat Pack - Adeptus Custodes)
3 - 17
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Blood Angels)
Game
Gordon Stephen (The Rat Pack - Adeptus Mechanicus)
3 - 17
Curtis Sexton (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Thousand sons)
Game
Aaron Knight (The Rat Pack - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - T'au Empire)
Game
Mark Tootill (The Rat Pack - Necrons)
7 - 13
Dan Woodhouse (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Genestealer cult)
Game
Connor Jones (The Rat Pack - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Ben Gould (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Tyranids)
Game
Scott Grat (The Rat Pack - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Chris (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Questor Traitoris)
Game
5
Player1
(93) 2 - 0 (67)
Player2
Chris Caple (Northern Warlords All Stars - Blood Angels)
16 - 4
Rory Day (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - T'au Empire)
Game
Michael Hatton (Northern Warlords All Stars - Questor Traitoris)
5 - 15
Chris (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Barry Harvey-Smith (Northern Warlords All Stars - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Henry Thomas (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Blood Angels)
Game
Blade Champions Suck (Northern Warlords All Stars - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
philip young (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Orks)
Game
Osian ap Glyn (Northern Warlords All Stars - Adeptus Mechanicus)
9 - 11
Curtis Sexton (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Thousand sons)
Game
Jez Morris (Northern Warlords All Stars - Grey Knights)
9 - 11
Joshua Gray (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Grey Knights)
Game
Stuart Corbett (Northern Warlords All Stars - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Dan Woodhouse (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Genestealer cult)
Game
Tim V (Northern Warlords All Stars - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Ben Gould (Yorkshire Coast Raiders - Tyranids)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net