Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Lëtz Play AOS in team
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
19 - 1
Aikandoit (Cheese Madness 2 - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
8 - 12
Jonathan Cali (Cheese Madness 2 - Tzeentch)
Game
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
20 - 0
Nicolas Ducret (Cheese Madness 2 - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
1 - 19
Robin (Cheese Madness 2 - Khorne)
Game
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
15 - 5
MrassarM (Cheese Madness 2 - Big Waaagh!)
Game
2
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
7 - 13
Aram (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
9 - 11
Jean-Luc (Les Rameurs - Strastégie)
Game
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
20 - 0
Romanofski (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Nurgle)
Game
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
5 - 15
Bonn Arnaud (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Skaventide)
Game
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
19 - 1
Goupille (Les Rameurs - Strastégie - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
3
Player1
(35) 35 - 65 (65)
Player2
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
16 - 4
Agnes Feher (Hello Sweetie - Seraphon)
Game
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
1 - 19
Yvar van Mourik (Hello Sweetie - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
3 - 17
Lex Decrauw (Hello Sweetie - Nighthaunt)
Game
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
15 - 5
Douwe Klomp (Hello Sweetie - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
0 - 20
Nick Frey (Hello Sweetie - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
0 - 20
Tomáš Růt (Shining Company)
Game
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
17 - 3
Zdenek Z Nemec (Shining Company - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
17 - 3
Ondřej Tichý (Shining Company - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
8 - 12
Plagat (Shining Company)
Game
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
8 - 12
Jan (Shining Company - Sons of Behemat)
Game
5
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Malus (Tanelorn - Nighthaunt)
9 - 11
Pierre (L'auberge des Gobs - Khorne)
Game
Benjamin Godebille (Tanelorn - Ogor Mawtribes)
6 - 14
Lord Von Roth (L'auberge des Gobs - Seraphon)
Game
Marcvs (Tanelorn - Stormcast Eternals)
10 - 10
jordan (L'auberge des Gobs - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Miguel El Pitufo (Tanelorn - Nurgle)
4 - 16
Robin Van Wetering (L'auberge des Gobs)
Game
Straken54 (Tanelorn - Fyreslayers)
13 - 7
Jerem13 (L'auberge des Gobs - Sylvaneth)
Game
Contact:
charles.oiknine@live.fr