Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC kval 2015
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(71) 71 - 29 (29)
Player2
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
16 - 4
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
13 - 7
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
Game
2
Player1
(94) 75 - 25 (6)
Player2
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Orks)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
14 - 6
Asger Hansen (Team Oddball - Aeldari)
Game
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Blood Angels)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Dark Angels)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
20 - 0
Peter Juhl (Team Oddball - Crimson Slaughter)
Game
3
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
11 - 9
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
Game
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
18 - 2
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
4
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
5 - 15
Oliver Iyer (Team Handsome 5 - Astra Militarum)
Game
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Jakob Fløe (Team Handsome 5 - Crimson Slaughter)
Game
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
Lars Bak (Team Handsome 5 - T'au Empire)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Andreas Drachmann (Team Handsome 5 - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
6 - 14
Rene Deleuran (Team Handsome 5 - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
9 - 11
Asbjørn Christensen (Hold Kæft - Grey Knights)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
14 - 6
Christian Koch Danielsen (Hold Kæft - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Karsten Jensen (Hold Kæft - Space Wolves)
Game
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
6 - 14
Michael Geneser (Hold Kæft - Necrons)
Game
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Hold Kæft - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net