Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Allies of Convenience Teams
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 0 - 2 (111)
Player2
Adam Sewell (Leeds Salt Miners B - Blood Angels)
3 - 17
Peter Hillard (Vale Renegades - World Eaters)
Game
Adam Thomas (Leeds Salt Miners B - Thousand sons)
8 - 12
David Drew (Vale Renegades - Blood Angels)
Game
Alex P (Leeds Salt Miners B - Death Guard)
0 - 20
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
Game
Alex Rann (Leeds Salt Miners B - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades - T'au Empire)
Game
Dave Allan (Leeds Salt Miners B - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades - Necrons)
Game
JACK D4NGER (Leeds Salt Miners B - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Matthew Ash (Leeds Salt Miners B - Grey Knights)
8 - 12
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Rik Holden (Leeds Salt Miners B - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Robert Jones (Vale Renegades - Genestealer cult)
Game
2
Player1
(113) 2 - 0 (47)
Player2
James Sykes (Leeds Salt Miners A - World Eaters)
3 - 17
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
Game
Alastair Marjoram (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades - Necrons)
Game
Jake wilstrop (Leeds Salt Miners A - Thousand sons)
10 - 10
David Drew (Vale Renegades - Blood Angels)
Game
Aaron Day (Leeds Salt Miners A - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Doug (Leeds Salt Miners A - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades - T'au Empire)
Game
Matthew (Leeds Salt Miners A - Aeldari)
6 - 14
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Chris Taylor (Leeds Salt Miners A - Necrons)
15 - 5
Peter Hillard (Vale Renegades - World Eaters)
Game
Ben (Leeds Salt Miners A - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Robert Jones (Vale Renegades - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Jac (Team Stonehammer - Adeptus Mechanicus)
4 - 16
Peter Hillard (Vale Renegades - World Eaters)
Game
Andy Quas-Cohen (Team Stonehammer)
20 - 0
Robert Jones (Vale Renegades - Genestealer cult)
Game
Alistair Notman (Team Stonehammer)
3 - 17
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ashley (Team Stonehammer)
16 - 4
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades - Necrons)
Game
Michael Armer (Team Stonehammer - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
Game
Joshua (Team Stonehammer - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
David Drew (Vale Renegades - Blood Angels)
Game
William Reed (Team Stonehammer - Death Guard)
5 - 15
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Dan Rolfe (Team Stonehammer)
10 - 10
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Player1
(61) 0 - 2 (99)
Player2
Jack Asher (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Drukhari)
4 - 16
Robert Jones (Vale Renegades - Genestealer cult)
Game
Jon Scrivens (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Dark Angels)
7 - 13
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades - Necrons)
Game
Jez Morris (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Grey Knights)
3 - 17
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
Game
Gareth "glorak" chambers (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
Peter Hillard (Vale Renegades - World Eaters)
Game
Ed Watts (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Aeldari)
20 - 0
David Drew (Vale Renegades - Blood Angels)
Game
Markus Hinson (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades - T'au Empire)
Game
Pete Haeger (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
Game
Joseph Reed (Team Wales B (Scrivo) - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades - Leagues of Votann)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 0 - 2 (95)
Player2
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades - Leagues of Votann)
6 - 14
Peter Dunlea (Team Ireland - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades - Necrons)
10 - 10
Zack Ward (Team Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Stephan Richter (Team Ireland)
Game
Peter Hillard (Vale Renegades - World Eaters)
12 - 8
Dylan (Team Ireland)
Game
Robert Jones (Vale Renegades - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Colin Power (Team Ireland - Chaos Knights)
Game
David Drew (Vale Renegades - Blood Angels)
8 - 12
Chris Musgrave (Team Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Dan Ahern (Team Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Joseph Musgrave (Team Ireland - World Eaters)
Game
6
Contact:
alliesofconveniencegt@gmail.com