Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC kval 2015
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(71) 71 - 29 (29)
Player2
Sune Krarup (Team Alliancen - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Alliancen - Necrons)
16 - 4
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Rune Hilbert (Team Alliancen - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Team Alliancen - Space Wolves)
13 - 7
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
Game
Jimmy Petersen (Team Alliancen - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
Game
2
Player1
(24) 25 - 75 (76)
Player2
Morten Truelsegaard (Team Ulvestemning - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Team Ulvestemning - Space Wolves)
9 - 11
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Alexander Christensen (Team Ulvestemning - Orks)
0 - 20
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Lauge Perto (Team Ulvestemning - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
Game
Peter Linde (Team Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
Game
3
Player1
(71) 71 - 29 (29)
Player2
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
17 - 3
Asbjørn Christensen (Hold Kæft - Grey Knights)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
6 - 14
Michael Geneser (Hold Kæft - Necrons)
Game
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Karsten Jensen (Hold Kæft - Space Wolves)
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Hold Kæft - Aeldari)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Christian Koch Danielsen (Hold Kæft - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team Shoot to Thrill - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Thomas Gade (Team Shoot to Thrill - Tyranids)
13 - 7
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Anonymous (Team Shoot to Thrill - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
Game
Andy Horvath (Team Shoot to Thrill - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Olof Svensson (Team Shoot to Thrill - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(14) 25 - 75 (86)
Player2
Hans Erik Sørensen (Team Get Together - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Simon Paul Bridge (Team Old dirty bastards - Space Wolves)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Team Get Together - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Team Old dirty bastards - Grey Knights)
Game
Taus Klang Henriksen (Team Get Together - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Bo Penstoft (Team Old dirty bastards - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Peter Tønnesen (Team Get Together - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Dorner (Team Old dirty bastards - Aeldari)
Game
Mass Max Pedersen (Team Get Together - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Team Old dirty bastards - T'au Empire)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net