Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Northern Warlords summer teams
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(12) 0 - 2 (68)
Player2
Sophie dolling (Make Paul Scott great again - Adepta Sororitas)
0 - 20
Josie Cartwright (Try crab wargaiming - Necrons)
Game
Isaac (Make Paul Scott great again - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Doug (Try crab wargaiming - Imperial Knights)
Game
Paul Scott (Make Paul Scott great again - Chaos Daemons)
2 - 18
Dylan (Try crab wargaiming )
Game
Aidan Clieve (Make Paul Scott great again - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Thomas Beckers (Try crab wargaiming - Thousand sons)
Game
2
Player1
(34) 0 - 2 (46)
Player2
Jack Chapman (6++ - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Josie Cartwright (Try crab wargaiming - Necrons)
Game
Tom Lowman (6++ - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Dylan (Try crab wargaiming )
Game
David Liddle (6++ - Tyranids)
4 - 16
Doug (Try crab wargaiming - Imperial Knights)
Game
Leigh Churchward (6++ - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Thomas Beckers (Try crab wargaiming - Thousand sons)
Game
3
Player1
(40) 1 - 1 (40)
Player2
matt charles (Lords of Waaagh)
20 - 0
Doug (Try crab wargaiming - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sam Boardman (Lords of Waaagh - Heretic Astartes)
1 - 19
Dylan (Try crab wargaiming )
Game
Lewis salter (Lords of Waaagh - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Josie Cartwright (Try crab wargaiming - Necrons)
Game
Keith wilkinson (Lords of Waaagh - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Thomas Beckers (Try crab wargaiming - Thousand sons)
Game
4
Player1
(40) 1 - 1 (40)
Player2
Dylan (Try crab wargaiming )
13 - 7
Michael Duff (Army Reactor - Imperial Knights)
Game
Doug (Try crab wargaiming - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
John (Army Reactor - Aeldari)
Game
Josie Cartwright (Try crab wargaiming - Necrons)
11 - 9
Adam Lane (Army Reactor)
Game
Thomas Beckers (Try crab wargaiming - Thousand sons)
16 - 4
Peter Duff (Army Reactor - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(33) 0 - 2 (47)
Player2
Dawid Szmyt (Glasshammer - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Dylan (Try crab wargaiming )
Game
Dan Bates (Glasshammer - Aeldari)
8 - 12
Josie Cartwright (Try crab wargaiming - Necrons)
Game
Maciej Chamier - Cieminski (Glasshammer - Drukhari)
11 - 9
Doug (Try crab wargaiming - Imperial Knights)
Game
Ed Watts (Glasshammer - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Thomas Beckers (Try crab wargaiming - Thousand sons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net