Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Brothers in Arms 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(66) 2 - 0 (14)
Player2
Boris Michev (Ignite - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Genestealer cult)
Game
Christopher (Ignite - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Leagues of Votann)
Game
david gaylard (Ignite - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Lewis Smith (Ignite - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(39) 1 - 1 (41)
Player2
Arran Horrex (Vanguardians of the galaxy - Orks)
4 - 16
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Genestealer cult)
Game
Rowan Farmer (Vanguardians of the galaxy - Chaos Knights)
15 - 5
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Chris Stout (Vanguardians of the galaxy - Tyranids)
8 - 12
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Dan Richards (Vanguardians of the galaxy - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 2 - 0 (13)
Player2
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
Adam Evans (Five Roads Buccaneers - World Eaters)
Game
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Richard Gaskell (Five Roads Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Aeldari)
20 - 0
David Adams (Five Roads Buccaneers - Tyranids)
Game
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Liam Keane (Five Roads Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 2 - 0 (27)
Player2
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Tomos Edwin Lewis (Five Roads to Midnight - Death Guard)
Game
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
Alex Nash (Five Roads to Midnight - Astra Militarum)
Game
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Jay dobbing (Five Roads to Midnight - World Eaters)
Game
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Leagues of Votann)
16 - 4
Jon Matthews (Five Roads to Midnight - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(44) 1 - 1 (36)
Player2
liam callebout (Sturnguard Fat Tits - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Phil Lovegrove (Sturnguard Fat Tits - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Genestealer cult)
Game
Jake Harding (Sturnguard Fat Tits - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jay Seebarun (Sturnguard Fat Tits - Dark Angels)
9 - 11
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
valerenegades@gmail.com