Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Brothers in Arms 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(6) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Mason healy (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Matthew Yeo (Dadhammer - Genestealer cult)
Game
Callum Dunscombe (Wood ‘n’ spoon - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Gareth Stoneham (Dadhammer - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Dan preston (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Orks)
1 - 19
Aran Scarrott (Dadhammer - Tyranids)
Game
Edward (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Aeldari)
0 - 20
David Palmer (Dadhammer - Chaos Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(1) 0 - 2 (79)
Player2
Callum Dunscombe (Wood ‘n’ spoon - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Jack Chapman (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Aeldari)
Game
Edward (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Harry Morris (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Grey Knights)
Game
Mason healy (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Timothy Kemp (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Thousand sons)
Game
Dan preston (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Orks)
0 - 20
Ross James (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(20) 0 - 2 (60)
Player2
Craig Breslin (Noble Gumby - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Callum Dunscombe (Wood ‘n’ spoon - T'au Empire)
Game
Tony Wenham (Noble Gumby - Orks)
5 - 15
Dan preston (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Orks)
Game
Rhys (Noble Gumby - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Mason healy (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Tyranids)
Game
Ieuan (Noble Gumby - Necrons)
5 - 15
Edward (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 2 - 0 (0)
Player2
Craig Jones (Toys to Men 3 - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Mason healy (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Tyranids)
Game
Thomas Burton (Toys to Men 3 - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Dan preston (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Orks)
Game
Ben Hunter (Toys to Men 3 - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Callum Dunscombe (Wood ‘n’ spoon - T'au Empire)
Game
Michael Prichard (Toys to Men 3 - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Edward (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(21) 0 - 2 (59)
Player2
Dan preston (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Orks)
0 - 20
Ben Read (Rhondda Reivers - Chaos Knights)
Game
Edward (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Aeldari)
0 - 20
david Iveson (Rhondda Reivers - Astra Militarum)
Game
Callum Dunscombe (Wood ‘n’ spoon - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Justin Williams (Rhondda Reivers - Necrons)
Game
Mason healy (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Tyranids)
16 - 4
Samuel Goodbrand (Rhondda Reivers - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
valerenegades@gmail.com