Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Brothers in Arms 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(6) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Mason healy (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Matthew Yeo (Dadhammer - Genestealer cult)
Game
Callum Dunscombe (Wood ‘n’ spoon - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Gareth Stoneham (Dadhammer - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Dan preston (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Orks)
1 - 19
Aran Scarrott (Dadhammer - Tyranids)
Game
Edward (Wood ‘n’ spoon - Aeldari)
0 - 20
David Palmer (Dadhammer - Chaos Knights)
Game
2
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (5)
Player2
Mani (Xtinguish - World Eaters)
20 - 0
David Palmer (Dadhammer - Chaos Knights)
Game
Daniel Whitaker (Xtinguish - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Matthew Yeo (Dadhammer - Genestealer cult)
Game
Ed Watts (Xtinguish - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Aran Scarrott (Dadhammer - Tyranids)
Game
Will Whitaker (Xtinguish - Heretic Astartes)
15 - 5
Gareth Stoneham (Dadhammer - Leagues of Votann)
Game
3
Player1
(74) 2 - 0 (6)
Player2
Aran Scarrott (Dadhammer - Tyranids)
15 - 5
Ben Read (Rhondda Reivers - Chaos Knights)
Game
Matthew Yeo (Dadhammer - Genestealer cult)
19 - 1
Samuel Goodbrand (Rhondda Reivers - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
David Palmer (Dadhammer - Chaos Knights)
20 - 0
Justin Williams (Rhondda Reivers - Necrons)
Game
Gareth Stoneham (Dadhammer - Leagues of Votann)
20 - 0
david Iveson (Rhondda Reivers - Astra Militarum)
Game
4
Player1
(15) 0 - 2 (65)
Player2
Matthew Yeo (Dadhammer - Genestealer cult)
4 - 16
liam callebout (Sturnguard Fat Tits - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gareth Stoneham (Dadhammer - Leagues of Votann)
2 - 18
Jake Harding (Sturnguard Fat Tits - Aeldari)
Game
David Palmer (Dadhammer - Chaos Knights)
2 - 18
Jay Seebarun (Sturnguard Fat Tits - Dark Angels)
Game
Aran Scarrott (Dadhammer - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Phil Lovegrove (Sturnguard Fat Tits - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(42) 1 - 1 (38)
Player2
Matthew Yeo (Dadhammer - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Paul Letherby (Rhondda Renegades Fossils - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Aran Scarrott (Dadhammer - Tyranids)
2 - 18
Martyn (Rhondda Renegades Fossils - Tyranids)
Game
Gareth Stoneham (Dadhammer - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Geraint Daniel (Rhondda Renegades Fossils - Astra Militarum)
Game
David Palmer (Dadhammer - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Jamie connelly (Rhondda Renegades Fossils - Aeldari)
Game
Contact:
valerenegades@gmail.com