Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Brothers in Arms 2023
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(41) 1 - 1 (39)
Player2
Ben Harris (Xenos & Friends - Orks)
18 - 2
Jay dobbing (Five Roads to Midnight - World Eaters)
Game
Bryn Owen-Conway (Xenos & Friends - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Jon Matthews (Five Roads to Midnight - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Faris Robinson (Xenos & Friends - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Alex Nash (Five Roads to Midnight - Astra Militarum)
Game
Simon Price (Xenos & Friends - Tyranids)
1 - 19
Tomos Edwin Lewis (Five Roads to Midnight - Death Guard)
Game
2
Player1
(63) 2 - 0 (17)
Player2
Alex Nash (Five Roads to Midnight - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
David Adams (Five Roads Buccaneers - Tyranids)
Game
Jay dobbing (Five Roads to Midnight - World Eaters)
11 - 9
Liam Keane (Five Roads Buccaneers - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jon Matthews (Five Roads to Midnight - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Richard Gaskell (Five Roads Buccaneers - Orks)
Game
Tomos Edwin Lewis (Five Roads to Midnight - Death Guard)
12 - 8
Adam Evans (Five Roads Buccaneers - World Eaters)
Game
3
Player1
(10) 0 - 2 (70)
Player2
Jon Matthews (Five Roads to Midnight - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Timothy Kemp (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Thousand sons)
Game
Jay dobbing (Five Roads to Midnight - World Eaters)
0 - 20
Ross James (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Orks)
Game
Tomos Edwin Lewis (Five Roads to Midnight - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Harry Morris (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Grey Knights)
Game
Alex Nash (Five Roads to Midnight - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Jack Chapman (Krump or Dice Tryin' - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 2 - 0 (27)
Player2
Gareth Lane (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Tomos Edwin Lewis (Five Roads to Midnight - Death Guard)
Game
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Genestealer cult)
17 - 3
Alex Nash (Five Roads to Midnight - Astra Militarum)
Game
John Mccarthy (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Jay dobbing (Five Roads to Midnight - World Eaters)
Game
Nicholas Christensen-Secker (Vale Renegades Mystery Machine - Leagues of Votann)
16 - 4
Jon Matthews (Five Roads to Midnight - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 1 - 1 (40)
Player2
Lee pumford (Tracksuit Mafia - World Eaters)
3 - 17
Alex Nash (Five Roads to Midnight - Astra Militarum)
Game
Stephen Russell (Tracksuit Mafia - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Jon Matthews (Five Roads to Midnight - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alex Price (Tracksuit Mafia - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
Tomos Edwin Lewis (Five Roads to Midnight - Death Guard)
Game
Martyn Bourge (Tracksuit Mafia - Chaos Knights)
14 - 6
Jay dobbing (Five Roads to Midnight - World Eaters)
Game
Contact:
valerenegades@gmail.com