Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Les Lutineries 3 - FTC AOS - N
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(123) 120 - 40 (37)
Player2
Meliodas (Haut Death France - Stormcast Eternals)
17 - 3
Karg (Les Lutins du Cotentin - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Ben-Hur (Haut Death France - Kharadron Overlords)
19 - 1
shakkram (Les Lutins du Cotentin - Sylvaneth)
Game
Franck (Haut Death France - Seraphon)
18 - 2
Norev (Les Lutins du Cotentin - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Miladin (Haut Death France - Soulblight Gravelords)
9 - 11
Irases (Les Lutins du Cotentin - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Palach (Haut Death France - Slaanesh)
18 - 2
Chico (Les Lutins du Cotentin - Seraphon)
Game
Warren (Haut Death France - Gloomspite Gitz)
16 - 4
Thurïm (Les Lutins du Cotentin - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Sylvain 'SailorTwift' (Haut Death France - Lethisian Defenders)
13 - 7
keke james (Les Lutins du Cotentin )
Game
Torpille (Haut Death France - Beastclaw Raiders)
13 - 7
Gonbey (Les Lutins du Cotentin - Sons of Behemat)
Game
2
Player1
(42) 42 - 118 (118)
Player2
Théo Coppée (Bastards and Gobs - Seraphon)
3 - 17
Warren (Haut Death France - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Robin Van Wetering (Bastards and Gobs)
6 - 14
Meliodas (Haut Death France - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Antoine Dumont (Bastards and Gobs - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
11 - 9
Torpille (Haut Death France - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
Psychoboy (Bastards and Gobs)
0 - 20
Palach (Haut Death France - Slaanesh)
Game
Maxime Bechu (Bastards and Gobs - Big Waaagh!)
7 - 13
Miladin (Haut Death France - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Manu (Bastards and Gobs - Idoneth Deepkin)
6 - 14
Ben-Hur (Haut Death France - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Thomas Trillet (Bastards and Gobs)
2 - 18
Franck (Haut Death France - Seraphon)
Game
François Pierre (Bastards and Gobs - Beasts of Chaos)
7 - 13
Sylvain 'SailorTwift' (Haut Death France - Lethisian Defenders)
Game
3
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Franck (Haut Death France - Seraphon)
20 - 0
Rorqual (Projet X - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Torpille (Haut Death France - Beastclaw Raiders)
5 - 15
Juju (Projet X - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Ben-Hur (Haut Death France - Kharadron Overlords)
1 - 19
Bedjy (Projet X - Nurgle)
Game
Miladin (Haut Death France - Soulblight Gravelords)
6 - 14
AA Jorin Trouble Now (Projet X - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Warren (Haut Death France - Gloomspite Gitz)
9 - 11
Thibault "ANKOR" (Projet X - Beastclaw Raiders)
Game
Palach (Haut Death France - Slaanesh)
17 - 3
Leth (Projet X - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Meliodas (Haut Death France - Stormcast Eternals)
15 - 5
Sam (Projet X - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Sylvain 'SailorTwift' (Haut Death France - Lethisian Defenders)
3 - 17
MisterZa (Projet X - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
4
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Ben-Hur (Haut Death France - Kharadron Overlords)
14 - 6
Edoval (L’ordre du lion mécanique )
Game
Warren (Haut Death France - Gloomspite Gitz)
1 - 19
Neow (L’ordre du lion mécanique - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Meliodas (Haut Death France - Stormcast Eternals)
14 - 6
Asobic (L’ordre du lion mécanique - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Sylvain 'SailorTwift' (Haut Death France - Lethisian Defenders)
11 - 9
Agonie_22 (L’ordre du lion mécanique )
Game
Palach (Haut Death France - Slaanesh)
20 - 0
Matou (L’ordre du lion mécanique )
Game
Miladin (Haut Death France - Soulblight Gravelords)
9 - 11
Fimbure (L’ordre du lion mécanique )
Game
Torpille (Haut Death France - Beastclaw Raiders)
11 - 9
aleryk (L’ordre du lion mécanique - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Franck (Haut Death France - Seraphon)
9 - 11
Anthareus (L’ordre du lion mécanique )
Game
5
Player1
(97) 97 - 63 (63)
Player2
Ben-Hur (Haut Death France - Kharadron Overlords)
20 - 0
Okido (Les Poètes)
Game
Warren (Haut Death France - Gloomspite Gitz)
17 - 3
Marzinho (Les Poètes - Khorne)
Game
Miladin (Haut Death France - Soulblight Gravelords)
15 - 5
Philx (Les Poètes - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Franck (Haut Death France - Seraphon)
0 - 20
Askelaad (Les Poètes - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Palach (Haut Death France - Slaanesh)
5 - 15
Bouynours (Les Poètes - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Torpille (Haut Death France - Beastclaw Raiders)
14 - 6
Tonioscorpio (Les Poètes)
Game
Sylvain 'SailorTwift' (Haut Death France - Lethisian Defenders)
6 - 14
Thibaal (Les Poètes - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Meliodas (Haut Death France - Stormcast Eternals)
20 - 0
Waldjager (Les Poètes - Idoneth Deepkin)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net