Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Leoben 40K Team Tournament - A
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(48) 1 - 1 (52)
Player2
Sergejs Medvedevs (wargamer.lv - Aeldari)
1 - 19
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
Game
Dmitrijs (wargamer.lv - Leagues of Votann)
0 - 20
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Aeldari)
Game
Igors Rudzitis (wargamer.lv - Necrons)
16 - 4
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Death Guard)
Game
George Yu (wargamer.lv - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Aleksandrs Saprikins (wargamer.lv - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
2
Player1
(39) 0 - 2 (61)
Player2
Sebastian (Marcus Miniatures Hit Squad - World Eaters)
4 - 16
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
Game
Fabian P (Marcus Miniatures Hit Squad - Necrons)
10 - 10
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Aeldari)
Game
Marcus klamecker (Marcus Miniatures Hit Squad - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tommy pfrommer (Marcus Miniatures Hit Squad - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Death Guard)
Game
Sebastian Kipling (Marcus Miniatures Hit Squad - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Marco Brandonisio (VaitcANO - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
Game
Massimo Mandolini (VaitcANO - Chaos Knights)
10 - 10
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Death Guard)
Game
Francesco Zap (VaitcANO - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nicolo Gili (VaitcANO - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Gaetano Cartone (VaitcANO - Necrons)
13 - 7
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda Warzone - Necrons)
Game
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Alex Serra (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
19 - 1
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Sasa Lalic (Gilda Warzone - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda Warzone - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(67) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Joshua Köpfelsberger (MoT - Die Helden aus der Zweiten Reihe - Necrons)
17 - 3
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
Game
Julian Denk (MoT - Die Helden aus der Zweiten Reihe - Orks)
12 - 8
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Aeldari)
Game
Lukas Lösel (MoT - Die Helden aus der Zweiten Reihe - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Christian (MoT - Die Helden aus der Zweiten Reihe - Death Guard)
8 - 12
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Death Guard)
Game
Johann Kappacher (MoT - Die Helden aus der Zweiten Reihe - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net