Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Leoben 40K Team Tournament - A
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(41) 0 - 2 (59)
Player2
Sasa Lalic (Gilda Warzone - Leagues of Votann)
3 - 17
Filip Pogačnik (Wargaming Slovenia I - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda Warzone - Necrons)
3 - 17
Žan Počkar (Wargaming Slovenia I - Grey Knights)
Game
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda Warzone - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Aleks Valant (Wargaming Slovenia I - T'au Empire)
Game
Alex Serra (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
David Kraljić (Wargaming Slovenia I - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Dejan Filipovic (Wargaming Slovenia I - Necrons)
Game
2
Player1
(46) 1 - 1 (54)
Player2
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda Warzone - Necrons)
0 - 20
Peter Steiner (Der Team - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda Warzone - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Armin Geher (Der Team - Necrons)
Game
Alex Serra (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Custodes)
19 - 1
Kevin Schwinger (Der Team - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Astartes)
7 - 13
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Der Team - Thousand sons)
Game
Sasa Lalic (Gilda Warzone - Leagues of Votann)
10 - 10
Andreas Geretschläger (Der Team - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(42) 0 - 2 (58)
Player2
Pintér Patrik (Ropik - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda Warzone - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Virag Varga (Ropik - Heretic Astartes)
17 - 3
Alex Serra (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Danieli (Ropik - Chaos Knights)
0 - 20
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
László Gergely (Ropik - Adeptus Custodes)
13 - 7
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda Warzone - Necrons)
Game
Bence Schwarcz (Ropik - Grey Knights)
1 - 19
Sasa Lalic (Gilda Warzone - Leagues of Votann)
Game
4
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Custodes)
12 - 8
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda Warzone - Necrons)
Game
Charon (Ogri Doupe - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Alex Serra (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Vrinkl (Ogri Doupe - Necrons)
19 - 1
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Pavel Suk (Ogri Doupe - Death Guard)
10 - 10
Sasa Lalic (Gilda Warzone - Leagues of Votann)
Game
Adam Skřivánek (Ogri Doupe - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda Warzone - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(43) 0 - 2 (57)
Player2
Ranko Zeremski (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Astartes)
8 - 12
Sebastian "Zweischneid" (Team Firebug - Necrons)
Game
Alex Serra (Gilda Warzone - Adeptus Custodes)
13 - 7
Oliver Rumpel (Team Firebug - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Ognjen Todorovic (Gilda Warzone - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Mario Schwab (Team Firebug - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Sasa Lalic (Gilda Warzone - Leagues of Votann)
8 - 12
Timo Fuhrmann (Team Firebug - Chaos Knights)
Game
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (Gilda Warzone - Necrons)
4 - 16
Wolfgang (Team Firebug - Grey Knights)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net