Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(112) 2 - 0 (48)
Player2
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden - Imperium)
0 - 20
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Johan Liljekvist (Sweden - Imperium)
20 - 0
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Max Persson (Sweden - Imperium)
20 - 0
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
Game
Pär (Sweden - Imperium)
20 - 0
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
OlofSvensson (Sweden - Imperium)
20 - 0
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Jony Kaijankoski (Sweden - Ynnari)
12 - 8
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
daniel (Sweden - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(75) 1 - 1 (85)
Player2
Matthieu Porchet (Switzerland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
6 - 14
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Imperium)
13 - 7
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland - Imperium)
5 - 15
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
Game
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos)
12 - 8
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Ashanys (Switzerland - Imperium)
20 - 0
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
8 - 12
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Imperium)
11 - 9
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (114)
Player2
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
18 - 2
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
6 - 14
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
Game
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
Pachi (Spain - Chaos)
20 - 0
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Jose Mendez (Spain - Imperium)
9 - 11
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Riddick (Spain - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ezraen (Spain - Imperium)
0 - 20
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Dekkers (Spain - Imperium)
20 - 0
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
SAULION (Spain - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
patuka (Spain - Imperium)
20 - 0
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
Odro (Spain - Imperium)
12 - 8
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
Game
5
Player1
(81) 1 - 1 (79)
Player2
Cendres (Chichken Stealers - Imperium)
0 - 20
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
Game
S Chappell (Chichken Stealers - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Bouquet (Chichken Stealers - T'au Empire)
13 - 7
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Joshua Death (Chichken Stealers - Tyranids)
17 - 3
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Pierre Wetula (Chichken Stealers - Astra Militarum)
12 - 8
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Berto (Chichken Stealers - Chaos)
20 - 0
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
djuro (Chichken Stealers - Dark Angels)
14 - 6
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
QUEFFELEC Yann (Chichken Stealers - Ynnari)
5 - 15
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
6
Player1
(19) 0 - 2 (141)
Player2
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Denmark - Grey Knights)
Game
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (Denmark - Tyranids)
Game
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Michael Bræmer Roune (Denmark - Blood Angels)
Game
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
1 - 19
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark - Ynnari)
Game
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
0 - 20
Dorner (Denmark - Imperium)
Game
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
10 - 10
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Bo Penstoft (Denmark - Chaos)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net