Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(83) 1 - 1 (77)
Player2
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Tyranids)
15 - 5
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
Game
Tom Rijks (Netherlands - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Cees Jan Stam (Netherlands - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Dennie Nuijten (Netherlands - Chaos)
6 - 14
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Astra Militarum)
19 - 1
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Benjamin Ben Harosh (Netherlands - Necrons)
0 - 20
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
Maarten Bos (Netherlands - Imperium)
0 - 20
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Scrade (Austria - Necrons)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Michael Zauner (Austria - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
11 - 9
Sasa Dusanic (Austria - Astra Militarum)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
15 - 5
Alexander Pittl (Austria - Imperium)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
3 - 17
Kaup Roman (Austria - Chaos)
Game
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria - Ynnari)
Game
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Rudolf Kreisinger (Austria - Imperium)
Game
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (114)
Player2
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
18 - 2
J.Chivite (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Peter Scott (Ireland - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Paul Quigley (Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
6 - 14
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - Orks)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
0 - 20
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Alec Cornelius (Ireland - Ynnari)
Game
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Michael Tangney Jnr (Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(73) 0 - 2 (87)
Player2
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
13 - 7
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
5 - 15
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
13 - 7
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
17 - 3
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
5
Player1
(77) 1 - 1 (83)
Player2
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
3 - 17
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Czech Republic - Genestealer cult)
Game
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Jindrich Cadik (Czech Republic - Imperium)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
0 - 20
Julio Torrado (Czech Republic - Blood Angels)
Game
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Jan Kárník (Czech Republic - T'au Empire)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Pellon (Czech Republic - Chaos)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
20 - 0
Vojtech Straka (Czech Republic - Ynnari)
Game
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
6 - 14
David Vorel (Czech Republic - Imperium)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
18 - 2
Adam Binar (Czech Republic - Imperium)
Game
6
Player1
(86) 2 - 0 (74)
Player2
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Imperium)
0 - 20
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
Game
fred (Belgium - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jonathan Veil (Belgium - Ynnari)
14 - 6
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
0 - 20
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Paul Scott (Belgium - Chaos Daemons)
18 - 2
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Imperium)
20 - 0
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net