Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(120) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Sean Nayden (USA - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Matthew Root (USA - Orks)
0 - 20
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Andrew Gonyo (USA - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
Matt Schuchman (USA - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Brad Townsend (USA - Grey Knights)
11 - 9
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Tyler DeVries (USA - Imperium)
20 - 0
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Brad chester (USA - Imperium)
20 - 0
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
Nick (USA - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
2
Player1
(102) 2 - 0 (58)
Player2
Pierre Wetula (Chichken Stealers - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
Bouquet (Chichken Stealers - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
Berto (Chichken Stealers - Chaos)
17 - 3
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Joshua Death (Chichken Stealers - Tyranids)
8 - 12
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Cendres (Chichken Stealers - Imperium)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
QUEFFELEC Yann (Chichken Stealers - Ynnari)
15 - 5
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
S Chappell (Chichken Stealers - Blood Angels)
11 - 9
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
djuro (Chichken Stealers - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
3
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Espen Roligheten (Norway - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway - Orks)
0 - 20
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway - Imperium)
20 - 0
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Magnus Liene (Norway - Chaos)
15 - 5
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Ynnari)
16 - 4
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
4
Player1
(73) 0 - 2 (87)
Player2
Nireland (Northern Ireland - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
John Stowe (Northern Ireland - Imperium)
13 - 7
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Northern Ireland - Necrons)
5 - 15
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
James Johnston (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
Gary McNeill (Northern Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Darragh Magee (Northern Ireland - Dark Angels)
13 - 7
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
ALAN MARSHALL (Northern Ireland - Blood Angels)
0 - 20
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland - Orks)
17 - 3
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
5
Player1
(89) 2 - 0 (71)
Player2
Scrade (Austria - Necrons)
9 - 11
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
Sasa Dusanic (Austria - Astra Militarum)
16 - 4
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Kaup Roman (Austria - Chaos)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
Alexander Pittl (Austria - Imperium)
4 - 16
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
Rudolf Kreisinger (Austria - Imperium)
20 - 0
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Michael Zauner (Austria - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
6
Player1
(60) 0 - 2 (100)
Player2
Martin "Goran" Moravec (Czech Republic - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - Chaos)
Game
David Vorel (Czech Republic - Imperium)
0 - 20
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Julio Torrado (Czech Republic - Blood Angels)
20 - 0
Bogdan Adrian Todosiciuc (Romania - Orks)
Game
Jindrich Cadik (Czech Republic - Imperium)
0 - 20
MIHNEA CAPILNEAN (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Adam Binar (Czech Republic - Imperium)
0 - 20
Matei Lungu (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Vojtech Straka (Czech Republic - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Bianca Trailescu (Romania - Tyranids)
Game
Jan Kárník (Czech Republic - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Velica Vlad (Romania - Ynnari)
Game
Pellon (Czech Republic - Chaos)
20 - 0
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Imperium)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net