PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistTotal pointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Patryk Kurzynoga Necrons Show 40204
2 Adam Lucek Aeldari Show 20404
3 Jakub Janczura T'au Empire Show 24303,6
4 Kamil "Karmelek" Kolasa Adeptus Custodes Show 24303,6
5 Adam "Hans" Daraż Necrons Show 20202
6 Filip "Ceri" Ceranka T'au Empire Show 20202
7 Mikołaj Janiec Tyranids Show 20202
8 Paweł Zając Adeptus Astartes Show 20202
9 Tattva Orks Show 20202
10 Adam "Dallas" Janczewski Adeptus Astartes Show 20202
11 Mariusz 'Monku' Zawadzki Leagues of Votann Show 20202
12 Ernest "Zandros" Figura LO183 Orks Show 20202
13 Mikołaj "WartkiSpinacz" Jaksa Adeptus Custodes Show 19201,9
14 Adam Tylkowski Tyranids Show 19201,9
15 Marcin Wieczorek Adeptus Astartes Show 17221,87
16 Szymon "Gepard" Jachurski Chaos Knights Show 19181,71
17 Szymon Bartyka Imperial Knights Show 15211,575
18 Aliaksandr Kizevich Adeptus Astartes Show 16191,52
19 Damian "Wakahiko" Rogala[LO223] Dark Angels Show 14191,33
20 Łukasz Włodarczyk Chaos Daemons Show 10221,1
21 Marcin "Dziad" Nowacki Adeptus Astartes Show 12181,08
22 Malkolm Drabczyk Thousand sons Show 8271,08
23 Szymon "stolets" Fraszczak Orks Show 10201
24 Maciek Adeptus Mechanicus Show 10201
25 Piotr "Fixer" Ścibut Necrons Show 10201
26 Szczep Adeptus Astartes Show 10201
27 Michał Żmijewski Necrons Show 10201
28 Jarek Dabioch Tyranids Show 10201
29 Marcin (Mirra) Dudojć T'au Empire Show 10201
30 Wojciech Zakrzewski Adeptus Astartes Show 10201
31 Piotr "Gruchon" Gruszczyński Orks Show 15130,975
32 Theidan Astra Militarum Show 13140,91
33 Rafał Dura Space Wolves Show 6300,9
34 Przemek Chaos Knights Show 6300,9
35 Karol Staniewicz Heretic Astartes Show 10150,75
36 Michał Czarnecki Adeptus Astartes Show 5250,625
37 Jan "Juan" Jaśkiewicz Orks Show 6190,57
38 Kamil Wichan Leagues of Votann Show 5210,525
39 Piotr "Pudel" Tyranids Show 4190,38
40 Krzysztof "Watermelon" Chrześcijanek Adeptus Astartes Show 3210,315
41 Rafal Kwasner Chaos Daemons Show 1200,1
42 Adam ,,Blitzkrieg'' Sworzyński Blood Angels Show 1200,1
43 Hubert "Fodder" Paszkowski Imperial Knights Show 1190,095
44 Tomasz "Dallas" Janczewski Necrons Show 0210
45 Wojciech "Major" Majka Aeldari Show 0400
46 Jakub Szauer Adepta Sororitas Show 0200
47 Jakub "Sokolonko" Palmowski T'au Empire Show 0200
48 Adam Milczarek Adeptus Astartes Show 0200
49 Augusst13 LO139 T'au Empire Show 0200
50 Wojciech"Tularis" Jabłoński Death Guard Show 0200
51 Bąbel (Łukasz L) Grey Knights Show 0200
52 Michał "kuczek" Kuczkowski Orks Show 0200
53 Jakub Lewandowski Tyranids Show 0200
54 Bye 1   Show 0130