Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Copenhagen
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Kaare Siesing (Team Mansa Musa)
w-w-l-w-w
89
2
Pj Kuczynski (Unpredictable Stew)
d-w-w-w-w
85
3
Rasmus Mølbak (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
w-w-w-d-w
82
4
Tobias Prentow (TEAM NV)
l-w-w-w-w
81
5
Jakob Errebo (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
w-w-w-l-w
76
6
Andreas Bach (Århusbanden )
l-w-w-w-w
75
7
kasper Appel (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
w-w-w-l-w
75
8
Tomas Hugger (Warhammer Fools)
w-w-w-w-l
75
9
Jakob Nygren (TEAM NV)
w-l-w-w-w
74
10
Svend Kristensen (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
w-w-w-l-w
71
11
Rasmus Jørgensen (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
w-w-w-l-w
69
12
Anders Nøhr (Team Mansa Musa)
w-w-w-w-l
66
13
Jonas Børven (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
l-w-w-l-w
65
14
Simon Holm (Unpredictable Stew)
w-l-d-w-w
63
15
Henry (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
l-w-w-w-w
61
16
Lasse Blichfeldt Andersen (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
d-w-l-w-l
61
17
Patrick Capobianco (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
l-w-w-l-w
61
18
Michael Vedel (TEAM NV)
d-w-l-w-l
57
19
Troels Hugo Cederholm (TEAM NV)
l-w-w-d-l
57
20
Jacob Brøgger (Århusbanden )
l-l-w-w-w
56
21
Kristoffer Lysholm (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
l-w-l-l-w
56
22
Mikkel Aagaard (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
w-l-w-l-w
55
23
Thor Madsen (TEAM NV)
w-l-w-w-l
55
24
Oliver Fagerholt (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
w-w-l-l-w
53
25
Stefan Nielsen (Team Mansa Musa)
w-w-w-l-l
50
26
Mads Hammer (Best of Hammer)
w-w-l-w-l
48
27
Wilhelm Grøfte (Team Mansa Musa)
d-w-l-w-w
47
28
Emil Andreassen (Best of Hammer)
w-l-w-l-l
45
29
Kasper Karlsson (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
w-l-l-l-w
45
30
Mads Enevold Andersen (Århusbanden )
w-l-w-l-l
44
31
Manny (Team Mansa Musa)
l-l-l-w-w
44
32
Andreas With (Best of Hammer)
d-l-l-w-d
43
33
Allan Bundgaard (Warhammer Fools)
l-w-w-l-l
42
34
Casimir Ehrenborg (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
l-l-w-w-l
41
35
Peter Thomsen (Warhammer Fools)
l-l-w-w-l
39
36
kaare paaske (Århusbanden )
l-l-l-l-w
37
37
Andy Holse Guldberg (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
l-w-l-w-l
35
38
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Unpredictable Stew)
l-l-l-w-l
33
39
Kristoffer Hougaard (Warhammer Fools)
w-l-d-l-l
32
40
Marco Sempreviva Lund (Warhammer Fools)
l-l-l-w-l
32
41
Alexander With (Best of Hammer)
w-l-l-l-w
31
42
Emil Lerche-Black (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
l-l-l-w-d
29
43
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Ammertime - Team Lucky as a Raptor! (rawwh))
d-l-l-l-w
28
44
Harald Silau (Unpredictable Stew)
l-l-l-w-l
26
45
Simon Rölink (Ammertime - Team Stampede)
l-w-l-l-l
26
46
Thomas Brøgger (Århusbanden )
w-l-l-l-l
25
47
søren haaning (Best of Hammer)
w-l-l-l-l
24
48
Denis Kolsuz (Teenage Mutant Ninthage Fanboys )
l-l-l-l-l
15
49
Morten Ankerstjerne (Bubbers Ekspertskole)
l-l-l-l-l
12
50
Mathias Gregersen (Unpredictable Stew)
l-l-l-l-l
9
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net