Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT de Málaga ED 2019
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Sirio (BP0)
w-w-w-w
Ynnari
78
2
Warjavi (Team Isla)
w-w-w-w
Drukhari
78
3
Daniel "Tóxico" Ochoa (Team Isla)
w-w-w-w
Grey Knights
75
4
Álvaro Molto Diaz (Astrategas wargames)
w-w-w-w
Drukhari
72
5
Teslacoil (Bohorquian Rhapsody)
w-w-w-w
70
6
koltira (Bohorquian Rhapsody)
w-w-w-w
69
7
Zergio Melkior (Freak Factory)
w-w-w-w
Orks
68
8
Efrén (Malafollá)
w-w-w-w
65
9
Bernardo Rodero (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
l-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
64
10
Melero (Malafollá)
w-l-w-w
63
11
Dragolex (BP0)
w-w-w-d
62
12
durillo (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
l-w-w-w
Tyranids
61
13
Kiros (One Dice Troll )
w-w-w-w
Drukhari
61
14
Laeh (Malafollá)
w-w-w-w
59
15
Manuel (BP0)
w-l-w-w
Heretic Astartes
59
16
Pedro López López (Astrategas wargames)
w-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
58
17
Xandre (Bohorquian Rhapsody)
l-w-w-d
57
18
Francisco Caravaca Lopez (Astrategas wargames)
w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
56
19
Mario Pasarón (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
56
20
Paco Creed (Freak Factory)
w-w-l-w
56
21
Antonio Rivera (DEEP Games)
w-w-w-l
54
22
Rick (BP0)
w-w-d-l
Astra Militarum
54
23
FALISKO XIII (Malaga Team)
w-l-w-d
Deathwatch
53
24
Gilderoth (A2+ Chupito)
w-l-w-w
Aeldari
51
25
Kaalar (One Dice Troll )
l-w-d-w
Deathwatch
50
26
Nulwy (A2+ Chupito)
d-d-w-w
50
27
David (Ojetes del Terror)
l-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
49
28
Ferox (Gragnarök)
l-w-w-d
Tyranids
48
29
Marco_23 (BP0)
w-w-d-l
48
30
Pedro (Portadores de la condenación)
w-w-l-w
48
31
Sergio Jesús Navas Herrera (Portadores de la condenación)
w-w-l-w
48
32
Javier Prados Carranco (Portadores de la condenación)
w-w-d-l
47
33
DevCapter (Ojetes del Terror)
l-w-w-l
Chaos Daemons
46
34
Furiosa (Ojetes del Terror)
l-l-w-w
Imperial Knights
46
35
Jose Piñero (BP0)
w-l-w-l
Deathwatch
45
36
Manuel (Gragnarök)
w-l-w-l
T'au Empire
45
37
Alvaro Enciso Ruiz (Gragnarök)
w-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
44
38
Phelen (Team Isla)
l-w-d-w
Necrons
44
39
Jon Sao (Malafollá)
l-w-l-w
Chaos Daemons
43
40
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Bohorquian Rhapsody)
l-d-w-w
42
41
Kais Ilich Ulianov (Team Isla)
l-l-w-w
42
42
Veodine (Astrategas wargames)
l-l-w-w
Genestealer cult
41
43
Arthais (Portadores de la condenación)
l-w-d-l
39
44
Kike Thunder (Ojetes del Terror)
l-w-w-l
Tyranids
38
45
Pablo (Freak Factory)
d-w-l-l
38
46
Rafa Garrido (DEEP Games)
l-w-l-w
Dark Angels
38
47
Byor (DEEP Games)
w-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
37
48
Marcos Robles (A2+ Chupito)
w-l-l-w
T'au Empire
37
49
Dartspn (A2+ Chupito)
l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
36
50
Aitor (One Dice Troll )
w-w-l-d
35
51
BizarreShowbiz (DEEP Games)
w-w-l-l
35
52
Cristóbal Claudio (One Dice Troll )
l-w-l-w
Space Wolves
35
53
Álvaro (Team Isla)
d-l-w-l
T'au Empire
34
54
Emilio (Portadores de la condenación)
l-w-l-l
33
55
Melkor (DEEP Games)
l-w-l-l
Thousand sons
31
56
ALFONSO (Gragnarök)
l-l-w-d
Necrons
30
57
Daniel Pacheco (Malaga Team)
l-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
30
58
Fran (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
l-l-l-d
Ynnari
28
59
Manu Rodriguez (Bohorquian Rhapsody)
d-w-l-l
28
60
Mole (Freak Factory)
w-w-l-l
28
61
Elio (Team Isla)
w-l-l-l
27
62
Jose Mendez (Malafollá)
w-l-l-l
26
63
Capitan_stern (Portadores de la condenación)
l-w-l-l
25
64
Guillermo (One Dice Troll )
l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
25
65
Corvus (A2+ Chupito)
l-l-w-l
Deathwatch
23
66
Binks (Gragnarök)
l-l-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
22
67
miguel (Freak Factory)
l-l-w-l
22
68
Dr. Narud (One Dice Troll )
l-l-l-w
Tyranids
21
69
José Luis Fuentes Ortiz (Astrategas wargames)
w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
21
70
RemyLust (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
l-l-l-d
T'au Empire
21
71
Víctor Padilla (DEEP Games)
l-l-l-w
Deathwatch
21
72
Jose Manuel (Ojetes del Terror)
l-l-l-l
Aeldari
20
73
Rubén (Malafollá)
w-l-l-l
Orks
20
74
Alvaro Mora (Malaga Team)
w-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
18
75
Tono (Freak Factory)
l-w-l-l
17
76
Talibe (Malaga Team)
l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
16
77
Borja García Fernández (Astrategas wargames)
l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
15
78
Juanma Navarro (Gragnarök)
w-l-l-l
Orks
15
79
Karandras (Bohorquian Rhapsody)
l-l-l-l
Aeldari
14
80
Kamuro (Malaga Team)
l-l-l-l
Orks
13
81
Ruben romero (Malaga Team)
w-l-l-l
Space Wolves
12
82
Juan Miguel (Más se perdió en Cadia y volvieron cantando)
l-l-l-l
Blood Angels
6
83
Arthur (Ojetes del Terror)
l-l-l-l
Death Guard
5
84
Alejandro Díaz (A2+ Chupito)
l-l-l-l
0
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net