#PlayerPathArmyPoints
1 Thorsten-Kiez-Kalle-Rohde (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten) w-w-w-w-w Seraphon 100
2 Ulf Thiele (Masse statt Klasse ) w-w-w-w-w Stormcast Eternals 98
3 Tristan (Würfelgötter Elite Fun) w-w-w-w-w Seraphon 95
4 Manuel Koch (Team Deutschland 2) w-w-w-w-w Seraphon 89
5 Henning Wolf (Team Deutschland 2) w-w-w-w-w Slaves to Darkness 85
6 Klaas (Bosses of the STOMP!) w-l-w-w-w Greenskinz 85
7 Daniel Ehlig (Top Tables Finest) w-w-w-w-l Nurgle 81
8 Orzo (Gamemat.eu) w-l-w-w-w Idoneth Deepkin 79
9 Peter Zuidgeest (The Dutchies) w-w-w-w-w Stormcast Eternals 77
10 Dominic Bauer (Crown of Champions) l-w-w-w-w Stormcast Eternals 74
11 Fabian Koschmider (Würfelgötter Elite Fun) w-w-l-w-w Nurgle 74
12 Ghost-13 (Andreas Hölter) (Team Deutschland 1) w-w-w-l-w Stormcast Eternals 74
13 Patrick Koch (Team Deutschland 2) w-w-w-w-d Idoneth Deepkin 74
14 Tobias Schwarz (Team Deutschland 2) w-w-w-w-w Legion of the First Prince 73
15 Pavel (Gamemat.eu) w-l-w-w-w Stormcast Eternals 72
16 Lukas Wagner (Bosses of the STOMP!) w-w-w-w-w Daughters of Khaine 71
17 Nard Vliegenthart (Team NL1) l-w-w-w-w Soulblight Gravelords 69
18 Tomáš Růt (Brawl Stars) w-w-w-l-w Sylvaneth 69
19 Benjamin Engel (Masse statt Klasse ) w-l-w-w-w Ogor Mawtribes 67
20 Jens Freudenstein (Team Deutschland 1) w-d-w-l-w Greenskinz 67
21 Marius (Team Deutschland 1) w-w-w-l-w Nurgle 67
22 Plagat (Brawl Stars) w-w-w-l-w Daughters of Khaine 67
23 Roy Viefhues (Masse statt Klasse ) l-w-w-w-w Nurgle 67
24 Stephan (Team Deutschland 2) w-w-l-w-w Nurgle 67
25 Andre Spieckermann (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers A) w-l-w-w-w Nurgle 66
26 Jörg Freyaldenhoven (Wuppertal Talbetop Gamers B) l-w-l-w-w Nurgle 65
27 Agnes Feher (The Dutchies) w-l-w-d-w Seraphon 64
28 Alexandersson (Top Tables Finest) w-w-l-w-l Greenskinz 63
29 Timo Wiebel (KriegsmotteK) w-l-w-w-l Nighthaunt 63
30 Adam Slovak (Gamemat.eu) w-w-l-l-w Khorne 62
31 Chicovlith (Team NL3) w-l-l-l-w Lumineth Realm Lords 62
32 Tom (Team NL1) l-w-w-l-w Stormcast Eternals 61
33 JonesMan (5Promelle) l-w-l-w-w Daughters of Khaine 60
34 Nicky Boerboom (Team NL3) w-w-l-l-w Soulblight Gravelords 60
35 Stefan Kortenjan (Bosses of the STOMP!) w-w-l-l-l Fyreslayers 60
36 Jan (Brawl Stars) d-w-l-l-w Beasts of Chaos 59
37 Fabian (The Dutchies) w-w-l-w-l Sons of Behemat 58
38 Wolfsmane (Wiener Würfel Wappler) w-w-l-l-l Nurgle 58
39 Biagio (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers A) w-w-w-w Ogor Mawtribes 57
40 Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Deutschland 1) w-l-w-l-w Fyreslayers 57
41 Markus Pfefferkorn (Wiener Würfel Wappler) w-w-l-w-l Stormcast Eternals 57
42 Wolfgang Bongartz (Team Deutschland 1) w-w-l-l-w Kharadron Overlords 57
43 Christoph Schwemmer (Crown of Champions) l-w-w-w-l Greenskinz 56
44 Lex Decrauw (Team NL1) l-w-w-w-l Nurgle 56
45 Lukas (KriegsmotteK) w-l-w-w-l Lumineth Realm Lords 56
46 Alexander Zwissler (Crown of Champions) w-l-l-w-l Gloomspite Gitz 53
47 Bastian Gerstner (KriegsmotteK) w-l-w-w-l Stormcast Eternals 53
48 Douwe Klomp (Team NL1) l-w-w-l-l Skaventide 53
49 Johannes Stuhler (United Nations) l-w-l-w-w Idoneth Deepkin 53
50 Terry van Leeuwen (Team NL3) w-l-l-w-l Stormcast Eternals 52
51 Tobias holler (United Nations) w-l-l-w-w Seraphon 52
52 Felix Schlüter (5Promelle) l-l-w-l-w Slaves to Darkness 51
53 FloKowa (5Promelle) w-w-l-l-w Sons of Behemat 51
54 Paul van der Weijden (United Nations) w-l-w-w Soulblight Gravelords 51
55 Stephan (KriegsmotteK) w-l-w-l-l Idoneth Deepkin 50
56 Erik Wöller (Top Tables Finest) d-w-w-l-l Kharadron Overlords 49
57 Dietmar Zwißler (Crown of Champions) l-w-l-w-l Ossiarch Bonereapers 47
58 Lukas Reinhardt (Top Tables Finest) l-l-w-w-d Seraphon 47
59 Dan (Masse statt Klasse ) l-l-w-w-l Lumineth Realm Lords 46
60 Joachim Berger (Wiener Würfel Wappler) l-w-w-l-l Flesh Eater Courts 46
61 Lukas Rainer Harder (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten) l-w-l-l-w Idoneth Deepkin 46
62 AyZee (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers A) l-w-l-w-l Flesh Eater Courts 44
63 Fecistius (Gamemat.eu) l-d-w-d-l Nurgle 43
64 Flo (Wiener Würfel Wappler) w-w-l-l-l Seraphon 43
65 Mathias Tegtmeyer (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten) l-l-w-w-l Lumineth Realm Lords 43
66 Christoph Bauerhorst (Wuppertal Talbetop Gamers B) l-w-w-l-w Daughters of Khaine 42
67 Benedikt Mitscher (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers A) l-w-l-l-w Lumineth Realm Lords 41
68 Daniel Brinkert (Würfelgötter Elite Fun) w-l-l-l-w Lumineth Realm Lords 40
69 Matthias Brinkert (Würfelgötter Elite Fun) l-w-l-w-w Cities of Sigmar 40
70 Ryan Burruss (Team NL1) l-l-w-l-l Cities of Sigmar 40
71 Thomas Wördemann (Würfelgötter Fun Elite) l-l-l-d-w Ossiarch Bonereapers 39
72 Maximilian Kupka (5Promelle) l-w-l-w-l Nighthaunt 36
73 Andi "lamb3rman" CoC (Crown of Champions) w-l-l-l-w Daughters of Khaine 34
74 Floreliza (Würfelgötter Elite Fun) l-l-l-l-w Legion of the First Prince 34
75 Manuel Sturm (Würfelgötter Fun Elite) l-l-w-l-d Slaves to Darkness 33
76 Christian Thies-Giese (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten) l-l-d-w-l Fyreslayers 32
77 Constantin (Wiener Würfel Wappler) w-l-l-l-l Greenskinz 32
78 Rico (Wuppertal Talbetop Gamers B) l-l-w-l-d Sylvaneth 32
79 Volker Hinrichs (Störtebeker Würfelpiraten) l-l-l-w-l Skaventide 32
80 Lina (Würfelgötter Fun Elite) l-w-w-l-l Greenskinz 29
81 Michelle (Würfelgötter Fun Elite) w-l-l-l-w Soulblight Gravelords 29
82 Boda (Brawl Stars) l-l-l-w-l Sons of Behemat 27
83 Christina Burkert (Würfelgötter Fun Elite) l-l-l-l-l Daughters of Khaine 26
84 Mitchell de Boer (The Dutchies) l-l-w-l-l Nighthaunt 26
85 Patric Frowein (Wuppertal Talbetop Gamers B) l-l-w-l-l Slaanesh 26
86 teun (The Dutchies) w-l-l-l-l Tzeentch 26
87 Bart (Gamemat.eu) l-l-l-l-l Fyreslayers 24
88 Adamek (Brawl Stars) l-l-l-l-l Skaventide 23
89 Henri (Team NL3) w-l-l-l-l Cities of Sigmar 23
90 Oliver Ceyhun (KriegsmotteK) l-l-l-l-l Soulblight Gravelords 22
91 Jan Hoyer (Top Tables Finest) l-l-l-w-l Ossiarch Bonereapers 20
92 Michael Scherbaum (Wuppertaler Tabletop Gamers A) l-w-l-l-l Greenskinz 20
93 TGPlay! Andre (United Nations) l-l-l-w-l Sons of Behemat 18
94 Flo Po (Masse statt Klasse ) l-l-d-l-l Nighthaunt 17
95 Jan (Team NL3) l-l-l-l-l Tzeentch 13
96 Lars Hellwig (Wuppertal Talbetop Gamers B) l-l-l-l-l Greenskinz 11
97 Mark Unterstab (United Nations) l-l-l-d-l Greenskinz 10
98 Tobiasz (Bosses of the STOMP!) l-l-d-l-l Soulblight Gravelords 10
99 Fryderyk Zoll (Bosses of the STOMP!) l-l-l-l-l Ogor Mawtribes 7
100 Julian Kowalski (5Promelle) l-l-l-l-l Greenskinz 5