Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Winter Championship 2022-3
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland Young Wolves)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
94
2
Skark (Arek in Warp)
w-w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
88
3
RZ008 Kruker (Arek in Warp)
l-w-w-w-w
Dark Angels
87
4
Klemen ibz (Wargaming Slovenia)
w-w-d-w-w
Imperial Knights
79
5
Arek "Arek" Arek (Arek in Warp)
w-d-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
78
6
Tomislav (Talus)
w-w-w-w-l
Genestealer cult
76
7
Darian “PowerWasher” Velciov (Teamisoara)
w-d-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
68
8
Žan Počkar (Wargaming Slovenia)
l-w-w-w-w
Astra Militarum
64
9
Paul Silaghi (Teamisoara)
w-l-w-l-w
Heretic Astartes
62
10
Kacper [ZG046] (Poland Young Wolves)
l-l-w-d-w
Imperial Knights
59
11
Maks A WR323 (Poland Young Wolves)
w-l-w-l-w
T'au Empire
56
12
Dejan Filipovic (Wargaming Slovenia)
w-d-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
55
13
Denis Osterman (Wargaming Slovenia)
l-w-d-w-w
55
14
Michal "el Furas" (Poland Young Wolves)
l-d-w-w-d
Dark Angels
55
15
player4 (GILDA)
w-l-d-w-l
Imperial Knights
54
16
Sasa Lalic (GILDA)
w-w-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
54
17
Enes (Talus)
w-w-l-l-l
Orks
52
18
djuro (Croatian Handshake)
l-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
47
19
Jelovac Nenad STOKA (GILDA)
w-l-d-w-l
T'au Empire
45
20
Ranko Zeremski (GILDA)
w-l-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
43
21
Rektalni_gusar (Balkan Oddboyz)
d-w-l-l-d
Adeptus Custodes
42
22
ZoZo - WA588 (Arek in Warp)
l-l-l-w-w
Harlequins
40
23
Matija Mandurov (Talus)
w-l-l-d-l
Adeptus Custodes
38
24
Sirus Chappell (Croatian Handshake)
l-w-l-l-l
Chaos Knights
35
25
Igor Krulik (Croatian Handshake)
l-d-l-l-w
Tyranids
33
26
Paul Ovidiu "Bunker Buster" (Teamisoara)
l-l-d-l-l
Thousand sons
31
27
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Balkan Oddboyz)
l-d-d-l-l
Chaos Daemons
29
28
David Meda (Teamisoara)
l-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
26
29
Ivan Fehir (Talus)
d-w-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
22
30
Ognjen Todorovic (Balkan Oddboyz)
l-l-w-l-l
Dark Angels
15
31
Mirko Krecar (Croatian Handshake)
l-l-l-l-l
Aeldari
11
32
Vjeran Jug (Balkan Oddboyz)
l-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
7
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net