Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Frontier Cup 2023 - teams
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Pumba (Cracow's Smog Brigade)
w-w-w-d-w
Adeptus Astartes
89
2
Marcin "Rookie" Zdebski (Deathclock Szczecin)
w-l-w-w-w
86
3
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
85
4
Kevin „planB Gott“ Zöllinger (Alpine Cup - Team Austria)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
83
5
Paul #Redsloth Neuburger (Buccaneers )
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
81
6
Filip Pogačnik (Wargaming Slovenia)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
80
7
Petr "Rimmer" Dressel (Tolaris)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Custodes
80
8
Arek "Arek" Arek (Poland)
w-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
78
9
Brbla (Swansons)
w-w-w-w-w
Chaos Daemons
78
10
Antonín 'Atlant' Man (Friendly Fucking Fluffers)
w-w-w-l-l
Grey Knights
74
11
Walchuck WA710 (Swansons)
l-w-w-w-w
73
12
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Lions Prague)
w-w-d-d-w
Chaos Knights
72
13
Jakub "NevimNeznam" Leitner (Lions Prague)
w-w-w-w-l
Ynnari
70
14
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Cracow's Smog Brigade)
w-w-w-d-d
70
15
Aleks Valant (Wargaming Slovenia)
w-l-l-w-w
Orks
68
16
Dejan Filipovic (Wargaming Slovenia)
w-l-d-l-w
World Eaters
67
17
Marek Vlnka (SK-0NE)
w-w-d-w-w
Tyranids
67
18
Papryk (Swansons)
d-w-d-d-w
64
19
RZ008 Kruker (Poland)
w-d-d-w-w
Tyranids
64
20
Sebastian Kipling (Alpine Cup - Team Austria)
w-l-w-w-l
Drukhari
64
21
Jan "Druzik" Zuber KR346 (Cracow's Smog Brigade)
w-w-l-l-w
Orks
62
22
Vojtěch Čistecký (Lions Prague)
w-w-w-w-l
World Eaters
61
23
Florian (Tabletop Scouts)
l-w-w-l-w
Leagues of Votann
60
24
Skark (Poland)
d-d-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
58
25
Stefan Härle (Alpine Cup - Team Austria)
w-d-w-w-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
58
26
Stefan Pazderka (Alpine Cup - Team Austria)
w-d-w-w-d
World Eaters
58
27
Antonio (Wiener Schmäh)
l-w-w-d-w
Chaos Knights
57
28
Martin Sölkner (Wiener Schmäh)
l-l-w-w-w
Dark Angels
56
29
Piotr "Roman" Romaniuk (Deathclock Szczecin)
w-l-l-w-d
Chaos Knights
56
30
Tomas "Azi" Wagner (Higashikata Fruit Parlor)
w-l-l-l-w
Leagues of Votann
56
31
Adam “addlein” Lebeda (Higashikata Fruit Parlor)
d-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
55
32
Grzesiek "Cranmer" Wróbel KR475 (Cracow's Smog Brigade)
w-l-d-w-d
Chaos Knights
54
33
Norbert K (Tabletop Scouts)
l-w-l-d-w
Chaos Knights
50
34
Raf Ischi (Buccaneers )
w-l-w-l-d
Chaos Daemons
50
35
Jirka Špás (Tolaris)
l-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
48
36
Yannick Bartholdi (Buccaneers )
l-l-w-w-d
Tyranids
48
37
Fabian Huber (Alpine Cup - Team Austria)
d-l-w-d-d
Chaos Daemons
46
38
Denis Osterman (Wargaming Slovenia)
w-l-w-w-l
45
39
Thomas Anger (Wiener Schmäh)
l-l-w-w-l
Aeldari
45
40
Žan Počkar (Wargaming Slovenia)
w-l-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
45
41
Lukáš "Huňáč" Huněk (Lions Prague)
l-w-d-d-l
Astra Militarum
44
42
Matej (Taky) Tkac (SK-0NE)
d-w-d-l-d
Thousand sons
44
43
Štěpán "Foltest" Halla (Friendly Fucking Fluffers)
w-l-w-l-d
Adeptus Astartes
43
44
Illyvere (Wiener Schmäh)
d-l-w-l-d
Grey Knights
42
45
Maciej Crazyman Ptasiński (Cracow's Smog Brigade)
l-w-d-l-l
World Eaters
42
46
Michal Kostečka (Friendly Fucking Fluffers)
l-l-w-d-w
Questor Traitoris
42
47
Lukáš Tolg (Friendly Fucking Fluffers)
w-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
41
48
Marek Kudlicka (SK-0NE)
l-w-d-l-d
Dark Angels
41
49
Michael "Kordeus" Ramminger (Tabletop Scouts)
l-l-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
41
50
Petr Hořák (Friendly Fucking Fluffers)
l-l-w-l-w
World Eaters
40
51
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (Swansons)
l-w-l-w-l
Astra Militarum
39
52
Jan "Tech. Impaired" Kárník (Swansons)
l-l-l-l-d
Aeldari
38
53
Ondřej "neko" Svatoň (Lions Prague)
l-l-d-l-l
Chaos Daemons
37
54
Adrian "Kholgar" Godyla (Deathclock Szczecin)
l-w-w-d-l
Chaos Daemons
36
55
Patrik Plšek (Tolaris)
l-w-l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
36
56
Martin Pasko (SK-0NE)
w-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
35
57
Sidney Vega (Buccaneers )
l-w-l-l-l
World Eaters
35
58
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland)
l-l-d-l-l
35
59
Torapu (Higashikata Fruit Parlor)
d-w-l-l-l
Grey Knights
32
60
Zdenek Rajtr (Higashikata Fruit Parlor)
l-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
30
61
Patrik Havel (SK-0NE)
d-l-l-l-d
Aeldari
25
62
Bernd Stuppacher (Wiener Schmäh)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
24
63
Michał "Ambasador" Kozłowski [SZ177] (Deathclock Szczecin)
l-l-l-l-l
Leagues of Votann
19
64
Vincent "Vincenzo" Bučka (Tolaris)
l-l-l-l-l
World Eaters
19
65
Jakub "Kubis" Jurník (Higashikata Fruit Parlor)
l-l-l-l-l
Orks
18
66
Matthieu (Buccaneers )
l-l-l-l-d
Astra Militarum
17
67
Zizin (Tolaris)
l-l-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
15
68
Edhem "Edo" Recica (Tabletop Scouts)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
12
69
Piotr RUDY Wysocki (Deathclock Szczecin)
l-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
12
70
Sebastian Gerik (Tabletop Scouts)
l-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
5
Contact:
frontiercup@gamemat.eu