Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
War of Vindication
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Sune Krarup (Team Paint me like one of your french girls)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
91
2
Rene Deleuran (Shoot to Thrill)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
83
3
Jimmy Petersen (TUD)
w-w-w-d-w
Astra Militarum
76
4
Thomas Gade (Shoot to Thrill)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
76
5
Simon Gomez (Team Tosseladen)
w-w-w-w-l
Dark Angels
70
6
Andy Horvath (Shoot to Thrill)
w-l-w-w-w
Grey Knights
68
7
Kristoffer Nyrup (Get Together)
w-w-w-l-w
Astra Militarum
68
8
Alex Wagner (Team God Stil)
w-l-l-w-w
T'au Empire
67
9
Andreas Drachmann (Shoot to Thrill)
w-w-w-d-w
Chaos Daemons
66
10
Morten Kirsted (TUD)
l-w-w-l-w
T'au Empire
66
11
Bastian Skogstad (Team God Stil)
w-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
64
12
Jonas Børven (Reborn)
l-w-w-l-w
Necrons
64
13
Mass Max Pedersen (Get Together)
w-w-l-w-d
T'au Empire
64
14
Emil Andreassen (TUD)
l-w-w-w-w
Grey Knights
63
15
Fill in 3 (Stand-in)
w-w-l-w-w
61
16
Anonymous (Shoot to Thrill)
w-l-w-l-w
Necrons
60
17
Karsten Henriksen (Get Together)
w-w-l-d-w
Chaos Daemons
55
18
Kasper Ring (Team Paint me like one of your french girls)
w-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
55
19
Jens Gertsen (Team Paint me like one of your french girls)
d-l-w-l-l
Legion of the Damned
53
20
Kenneth Andersen (Team Tosseladen)
l-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
51
21
Kasper Lykke (Team God Stil)
w-w-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
50
22
Fill in 1 (Stand-in)
w-l-l-w-d
49
23
Rune Hilbert (Team Paint me like one of your french girls)
d-l-w-d-l
Orks
48
24
Simon Steen (Team Tosseladen)
d-w-w-l-l
Space Wolves
46
25
Christian Wedeby (Team Paint me like one of your french girls)
l-l-l-w-l
Chaos Daemons
41
26
Andreas Lykke (Team Tosseladen)
d-l-w-l-l
Chaos Daemons
39
27
Fill in 5 (Stand-in)
l-w-l-w-l
39
28
Rasmus Kirsted (TUD)
l-l-w-l-w
Tyranids
37
29
Martin Lottrup (Team Tosseladen)
l-w-l-l-l
T'au Empire
36
30
Fill in 2 (Stand-in)
l-l-l-l-w
34
31
Bjørn Friborg (Reborn)
l-l-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
33
32
Nicolai Nygaard (Team God Stil)
l-l-l-w-w
Grey Knights
30
33
Fill in 4 (Stand-in)
l-l-l-w-l
29
34
Esben Adamsen (Team God Stil)
l-l-d-l-w
Blood Angels
28
35
Taus Henriksen (Get Together)
w-l-l-l-l
Tyranids
27
36
Emil Thorup (Reborn)
l-l-l-l-l
Aeldari
25
37
Nicolai Andersen (Reborn)
l-l-l-w-l
Tyranids
25
38
Elias Poulsen (TUD)
l-l-d-l-l
Aeldari
24
39
Peter (Get Together)
l-l-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
20
40
Anton Andersson (Reborn)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
19
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net